Provisional

Ahrens OC
All For Ron and Ron For All OI
Arimia OG
Avanti Uberquads OC
AvantiPlus Cannington OE
AvantiPlus Cannington A OI
BCC 1 OB
BCC 2 OC
Beanstalk 1 OG
Beanstalk 2 OH
Bidons and Beers OE
Bike Shed Dunsborough OB
Blackwood Tour Team OI
Boans OE
Broome Viper Squad OF
Busselton Cycle Club 3 OH
Champion Lakes Racing OF
Cove Legal Racing OE
CRT Bru's OD
Cyclemania OD
Cyclezone Cyclones OI
Denmark OG
Dome Coffees Racing OA
Donuts OD
Eaton Dogs OE
En Time OC
Esperance Cycle Club OC
EY-1 OI
EY-2 OC
Fat Duck Cycles BCC Women WL
Fleet Cycles 1 OF
Fleet Cycles 2 OH
FS Racing OD
Gary Suckling Racing WK
Geographe Grinders OG
Go Jess Team OI
GSR 1 OH
Holden Women's Racing WK
ICEPACK OC
Joondalup Cycle City 1 OC
Joondalup Cycle City 2 OH
Joondalup Cycle City Women WK
KGB 1 OB
KGB Secondo OD
King KOM Race team OB
Kiwi Connexion OH
Ladsy Puncheurs OF
Lakes Bikes Rockets OC
Lakes Bikes Spartans OF
Lester Blades Executive Search OH
Margaret River Chocolate Factory 1 OE
Margaret River Chocolate Factory 2 OF
MCG Team A OH
MCG Team B OI
Melo Velo OA
Midland Cycle Club Alpha Team OA
Midland Cycle Club Bravo Team OB
Midland Cycle Club Charlie Team OE
Midland Cycle Club Delta Team OG
NBCC Ladies WL
NBCC Men OG
No Data Required OB
Pedal Mafia 1 OA
Pedal Mafia 2 OF
PIHG OG
Presto Racing Team OA
R1iEquipe OA
R1iEquipe Baroudeurs OD
R1iEquipe Masters OB
RCCC Mens 1 OA
RCCC Mixed Team OI
RCCC Women 1 WK
RCCC Women 2 WL
Rookies Secrete OI
Santic GDT Racing OA
SAVE African Rhino OE
South West Racing 2 OF
SPR Men 1 OB
SPR Mens 2 OD
SPR Mens 3 OH
SPR Mixed OI
SPR Women 1 WK
SPR Women 2 WL
SPR Women 3 WL
Squadra RTR 1 OD
Squadra RTR2 OE
Swany Riders OI
SWCC Masters OF
SWCC Racing 1 OB
Team NMG OG
Team Transform OD
Team Undulations OI
Telstra Connectiv OG
The Leftovers WK
ToMR Directors Team OI
Total Travel WA OB
Unicorn Racing 1 OA
Unicorn Racing 2 OE
VELOCity OH
Veris Masters Racing Team OC
Veris Mens Development OA
Veris Sweepers OI
Veris Womens Development WL
Watt Lab OD
Westside Cycle Club 1 OG
Westside Cycle Club 2 OF