Provisional

  • Date: Friday November 10
  • Mowen Road, Nannup
  • Distance: 42.0 km
  • Chief Commissaire: Ken Wibberly
  • Organiser: Ride WA
  • Download as: [PDF] [Spreadsheet] [JSON]

Stage 1 Team Start Times

Teams depart at 1 minute intervals

10:00:45am Veris Mens Development ____
10:01:45am Busselton Cycle Club 3 ____
10:02:44am Westside Cycle Club 2 ____
10:03:45am Midland Cycle Club Delta Team ____
10:04:44am Go Jess Team ____
10:05:45am Blackwood Tour Team ____
10:06:45am Margaret River Chocolate Factory 2 ____
10:07:45am R1iEquipe Baroudeurs ____
10:08:45am South West Racing 2 ____
10:09:46am Squadra RTR2 ____
10:10:44am Team Undulations ____
10:11:43am VELOCity ____
10:12:46am ICEPACK ____
10:13:47am Fleet Cycles 2 ____
10:14:47am Esperance Cycle Club ____
10:15:47am Eaton Dogs ____
10:16:47am Champion Lakes Racing ____
10:17:47am Kiwi Connexion ____
10:18:46am MCG Team B ____
10:19:46am EY-1 ____
10:20:46am SAVE African Rhino ____
10:21:46am SPR Mens 3 ____
10:22:46am Team NMG ____
10:23:45am Watt Lab ____
10:24:00am ____
10:25:46am No Data Required ____
10:26:47am KGB Secondo ____
10:27:46am FS Racing ____
10:28:47am King KOM Race team ____
10:29:46am Lester Blades Executive Search ____
10:30:46am Midland Cycle Club Charlie Team ____
10:31:00am ____
10:32:46am RCCC Mixed Team ____
10:33:47am Ladsy Puncheurs ____
10:34:46am EY-2 ____
10:35:46am Joondalup Cycle City 2 ____
10:36:46am Geographe Grinders ____
10:37:00am Full Strength ____
10:38:47am Telstra Connectiv ____
10:39:47am Veris Sweepers ____
10:40:47am Westside Cycle Club 1 ____
10:41:46am Swany Riders ____
10:42:46am SPR Mens 2 ____
10:43:46am Lakes Bikes Spartans ____
10:44:46am En Time ____
10:45:46am Donuts ____
10:46:46am CRT Bru's ____
10:47:47am All For Ron and Ron For All ____
10:48:46am AvantiPlus Cannington ____
10:49:46am Bidons and Beers ____
10:50:47am Beanstalk 2 ____
10:51:45am Cove Legal Racing ____
10:52:46am Denmark ____
10:53:46am Cyclemania ____
10:54:46am Cyclezone Cyclones ____
10:55:46am Fleet Cycles 1 ____
10:56:46am GSR 1 ____
10:57:46am Margaret River Chocolate Factory 1 ____
10:58:45am R1iEquipe Masters ____
10:59:47am Team Transform ____
11:00:46am Lakes Bikes Rockets ____
11:01:46am SWCC Masters ____
11:02:47am BCC 2 ____
11:03:47am SPR Mixed ____
11:04:47am Pedal Mafia 2 ____
11:05:48am NBCC Men ____
11:06:46am Midland Cycle Club Bravo Team ____
11:07:46am MCG Team A ____
11:08:47am KGB 1 ____
11:09:47am Broome Viper Squad ____
11:10:46am Boans ____
11:11:46am Beanstalk 1 ____
11:12:47am AvantiPlus Cannington A ____
11:13:00am Garland Cycleworks 1 ____
11:14:46am PIHG ____
11:15:45am Unicorn Racing 2 ____
11:16:46am Veris Masters Racing Team ____
11:17:46am Avanti Uberquads ____
11:18:45am RCCC Mens 1 ____
11:19:45am R1iEquipe ____
11:20:46am Joondalup Cycle City 1 ____
11:21:46am Rookies Secrete ____
11:22:45am Bike Shed Dunsborough ____
11:23:46am Melo Velo ____
11:24:45am BCC 1 ____
11:25:46am Ahrens ____
11:26:46am Squadra RTR 1 ____
11:27:00am Garland Cycleworks Race 2 ____
11:28:45am Total Travel WA ____
11:29:46am SPR Men 1 ____
11:30:46am Midland Cycle Club Alpha Team ____
11:31:47am SWCC Racing 1 ____
11:32:45am Pedal Mafia 1 ____
11:33:46am Unicorn Racing 1 ____
11:34:47am Arimia ____
11:35:47am ToMR Directors Team ____
11:36:46am Presto Racing Team ____
11:37:46am Santic GDT Racing ____
11:38:45am Dome Coffees Racing ____
11:39:00am ____
11:40:00am ____
11:41:47am Fat Duck Cycles BCC Women ____
11:42:47am The Leftovers ____
11:43:46am RCCC Women 2 ____
11:44:46am SPR Women 3 ____
11:45:46am NBCC Ladies ____
11:46:46am SPR Women 2 ____
11:47:46am RCCC Women 1 ____
11:48:46am Joondalup Cycle City Women ____
11:49:46am Gary Suckling Racing ____
11:50:46am SPR Women 1 ____
11:51:47am Veris Womens Development ____
11:52:47am Holden Women's Racing ____
12:00:00pm WM3 Pro Cycling ____