Provisional

Veris Mens Development

Manager: Chester HINTON

1 Rhys WILSON
2 Chester HINTON
3 Alistair MILNE
4 Brett STAPLETON
5 James ISMAIL
6 Kieran SCOTT

Busselton Cycle Club 3

Manager: Wayne SCHAAP

11 Wayne SCHAAP
12 Claes QVARNSTROM
13 Brett CRIDDLE
14 Heath TOWNSEND
15 Brendan NUGENT
16 Deke MARKWELL

Westside Cycle Club 2

Manager: David CHAI

21 Hu CHEN
22 Howard CHIN
23 David CHAI
24 Ian KOH
25 Shaun YANG
26 Ephraim LIM

Midland Cycle Club Delta Team

Manager: Wayne DEANY

31 Andrew YEATES
32 Shane FRENCH
33 Steve MCLEOD
34 Mark CASTLE
35 Andrew HAGEMANN
36 Emily MASCARO ★ ♀

Go Jess Team

Manager: Sandra CHEEMA

41 Sandra CHEEMA
42 Vernon MERCHANT
43 Kim SHEPHERD
44 Matthew ADAMS
45 Scott MACLIVER
46 Jeanne KOREVAAR
47 Kim SLUTTER

Blackwood Tour Team

Manager: William ANDERSON

51 William ANDERSON
52 Neil MCDONALD
53 Simon MELHUISH
54 Andrew CHADWICK
55 Frank TRUNFIO
56 Joseph JONES

Margaret River Chocolate Factory 2

Manager: Martin BLACK

61 Martin BLACK
62 Richard HUGHES
63 James TAYLOR
64 Steve COURTICE
65 Anthony MATTICK
66 David KITSON

R1iEquipe Baroudeurs

Manager: Leo GOTT-CUMBERS

71 Leo GOTT-CUMBERS
72 Dale MC BRIDE
73 Stuart HOBSON
74 Mike GREEN
75 Jeremy KALTENRIEDER
76 Dominic DA SILVA

South West Racing 2

Manager: James SHEPHERD

81 James SHEPHERD
82 Frans VAN ZYL
83 Vikram CHEEMA
84 Brian JOHNSON
85 Matt MCCARTHY
86 Marten HOWES

Squadra RTR2

Manager: Anthony O'BRIEN

91 Anthony O'BRIEN
92 Eoin MCCARTNEY
93 Damian TICE
94 Andrew MCCORMACK
95 Ben HUDSON
96 Paul BRODERICK

Team Undulations

Manager: Mandy LYNCH

101 Ross DYER
102 Travis MAIR
103 Nicholas VAN ZWOL
104 Andy LYNCH
105 Glenn CARDWELL
106 Mandy LYNCH

VELOCity

Manager: Damien PARKER

111 Damien PARKER
112 Robert VIDETTA
113 Quinton FUNK
114 George FUNK
115 Peter FERRARIS
116 Phil TARQUINIO

ICEPACK

Manager: Christian TRULSSON

121 Peter LUNDBERG
122 Bruce ROLLERSON
123 Adrian BERTHELSEN
124 Thierry MAYE
125 Dave MORRIS
126 Christian TRULSSON

Fleet Cycles 2

Manager: Joanne BOULTON

131 Tim BOARDMAN
132 Mark WATTERS
133 Mark VENABLES
134 Aaron BILBOW
135 Joanne BOULTON
136 Dave KENNEDY

Esperance Cycle Club

Manager: Andrew MACCAN

141 Ben PRATT
142 Toby DHUE
143 Ryan MATTHEWS
144 Shannon DIXON
145 Andrew MACCAN
146 Greg BAYLEY

Eaton Dogs

Manager: Dean HOLWILL

151 Peter FRAWLEY
152 John HANCZAKOWSKI
153 Chris MARTIN
154 Dean HOLWILL
155 Garrod DELFS
156 Daniel LLOYD-SMITH

Champion Lakes Racing

Manager: Nicholas TAN

161 Ja-Yang YEN
162 Nicholas TAN
163 Spencer LAMBERT
164 Nathaniel TAN
165 Joseph OOI
166 Julian GOH

Kiwi Connexion

Manager: Michael MORTON

171 Joanna MILWARD
172 Michael MORTON
173 Michael TUCKER
174 Rachael SMITH
175 Richard YEO
176 Ian MORTON

MCG Team B

Manager: Daniel KENNEDY

181 Cat GODDARD
182 Lachlan ROBERTS
183 David HARRINGTON
184 Daniel KENNEDY
185 Kim BURKE
186 David CLOWES

EY-1

Manager: Daniel GENTILI

191 Daniel GENTILI
192 Cameron NESBITT
193 Clark BRANIN
194 Shannon BRISCO
195 Scott GRIMLEY
196 Luke DURBRIDGE

SAVE African Rhino

Manager: Cameron MURRAY

201 Cameron MURRAY
202 David LYONS
203 David RICHARDS
204 David BALL
205 Terry KENNEDY
206 Martin WILLIAMS

SPR Mens 3

Manager: Greg MURRAY

211 Daniel HARVEY
212 Raymond MARTIN
213 Craig DURET
214 David MENERY
215 Liam DONNELY
216 Mark TANCELLA

Team NMG

Manager: Geoff BAARS

221 Geoff BAARS
222 Johann BOTHA
223 Chris JOYCE
224 Stuart CARTER
225 Philipp SCHAPER
226 Sharon MORRIS

Watt Lab

Manager: Julian JACOBS

231 Brian SYLVA
232 Anthony THOMAS
233 Tyson RIDLEY
234 Joey RAWSON
235 Julian JACOBS

Manager:

No Data Required

Manager: David IRVINE

251 David IRVINE
252 Greg WALKER
253 Rif PEZAJ
254 Darin DUNSTAN
255 Sasa TRVIC
256 Kevin IRELAND

KGB Secondo

Manager: Neil HACKETT

261 Geoffrey HEE
262 Edward JESSOP
263 Don MCCRAKEN
264 Jesper MARSTRAND
265 Giles HARDEN JONES
266 Alistair CAMPBELL

FS Racing

Manager: Ken NICHOLLS

271 Ken NICHOLLS
272 Callum MILLARD-WEBB
273 George ROLT
274 Lee WILLIAMS
275 Brendon SCOTT
276 Spiros CONSTANTARAS

King KOM Race team

Manager: Mark HAMILL

281 Ryan HAMPSHIRE
282 Edward NEVILLE
283 Matthew BAKER
284 Andrew SHAW-STUART
285 Dean SHIPP
286 Mark HAMILL

Lester Blades Executive Search

Manager: James FAIRBAIRN

291 James FAIRBAIRN
292 Rob NEWTON
293 Edmond REPSEVICIUS
294 James EDWARDS
295 Joseph MILLER
296 Steve JOHNSTON

Midland Cycle Club Charlie Team

Manager: Wayne DEANY

301 Wayne DEANY
302 Henry HUNTER
303 Daniel RANSCHAERT
304 Kyle RATTRAY
305 Kearns KENNETH
306 Paul HUTCHINSON

Manager:

RCCC Mixed Team

Manager: Daniel O'DONOGHUE

321 Stephen FARRAN
322 Scott AYLES
323 Shannon MIRAGLIA
324 Ruth MOYSES ☸ ♀
325 Javier VASQUEZ
326 Anouska KOSTER

Ladsy Puncheurs

Manager: Craig HUXTABLE

331 Craig HUXTABLE
332 David MCFERRAN
333 Troy DREWETT
334 Gary HARVEY
335 Kevin TAYLOR
336 Jeff GRBELJA

EY-2

Manager: Matthew DAVIDSON

341 Matthew DAVIDSON
342 Matthew TOGNINI
343 Steve BEALES
344 Paul PROTTEY
345 Merv BYFIELD
346 Marianne VOS

Joondalup Cycle City 2

Manager: Jasmin ZORANJIC

351 Mark CARDER
352 Simon REID
353 Paul MERKES
354 Jasmin ZORANJIC
355 Shane MCLEAN
356 Paul HEYES

Geographe Grinders

Manager: Wayne FLYNN

361 Adrian WOOD
362 Wayne FLYNN
363 Phil MAGEE
364 Hynes CRAIG
365 Mike ROSSITER-MCLAREN
366 Edmund HOLLANDS

Full Strength

Manager: Liza LOWE

Telstra Connectiv

Manager: Oliver LAWSON

381 Oliver LAWSON
382 Warren DRAKE
383 Gavin KEYSER
384 Jason SCRIVENS
385 Robert BARRIE
386 Hugh BANISTER

Veris Sweepers

Manager: Travis YOUNG

391 Travis YOUNG
392 Matthew CHAPMAN
393 Stewart TASSELL
394 Simon THOMAS
395 Jane BROADHURST
396 Emanuele DOLFI

Westside Cycle Club 1

Manager: Joel ZHENG

401 Shu Chong TANG
402 Joel ZHENG
403 Allan LUM
404 Steven ZHENG
405 Howard LI
406 Paul CAGULADA

Swany Riders

Manager: Jack PEARSE

411 Jack PEARSE
412 Andrew FOSTER
413 Nigel HUNT
414 Sam VANDONGEN
415 Damien FRASER
416 Richard HAGON

SPR Mens 2

Manager: Greg MURRAY

421 Gregory MURRAY
422 Peter MAH
423 Rob RAMSDEN
424 Ross BOADEN
425 Jon HANSON
426 Tim HOPKINS

Lakes Bikes Spartans

Manager: Gloria STEWART

431 Stephen HESKETH
432 Michael GILBERT
433 Mark PELLOWE
434 William CELIS
435 Mark PEARMINE
436 Adam TREWIN

En Time

Manager: Ollie SAARE

441 Ollie SAARE
442 Angus JEFFREY
443 Nando GUZZOMI
444 Michael CLAFFEY
445 Jonathan LOWE
446 Zac FRENCH

Donuts

Manager: Ben MCROBB

451 Ben MCROBB
452 Matt HARRIS
453 Martin DOLINSCHEK
454 Scott BIFFEN
455 Jason HOPE
456 Gervase MICHAEL

CRT Bru's

Manager: Derrick MCKENZIE

461 David SOFIELD
462 Dan WEIDLEIN
463 Derrick MCKENZIE
464 Tim RICHARDS
465 Kaygin POON
466 Pieter OLIVIER

All For Ron and Ron For All

Manager: Kenneth VEIVERS

471 Ken VEIVERS
472 Roger HARGREAVES
473 Ron NEWBY
474 Richie ZAPPIA
475 Douglas BUIST
476 Austin IETTO

AvantiPlus Cannington

Manager: Col TIERNEY

481 Col TIERNEY
482 Aaron LOCKE
483 Steve SCAFFIDI
484 Ben THORMAN
485 Jean FERREIRA
486 Cade ZULSDORF

Bidons and Beers

Manager: Aaron BUTTERS

491 Brad ROBSON
492 Renny CARROLL
493 Alan KEARNEY
494 Adam RALPH
495 Greg STEWART
496 Aaron BUTTERS

Beanstalk 2

Manager: Elliot CRAIN

501 Jarred FINNIGAN
502 Don DRAGICEVICH
503 Scott COLE
504 Nick KOKKINIDIS
505 Shannon PATTERSON
506 Simon MOORE

Cove Legal Racing

Manager: Roger BLOW

511 Roger BLOW
512 Ian GOLLAGHER
513 Antony SMITHSON
514 Adrian KLUGE
515 David JAMESON
516 Barry RYAN

Denmark

Manager: Murray THORNTON

521 Colin ASHTON-GRAHAM
522 Nathan BROWN
523 Beau LEFORT
524 David BECKWITH
525 Andrew LEFORT
526 Penelope GOODING

Cyclemania

Manager: Daniel GRIFFITHS

531 Daniel GRIFFITHS
532 Brett FOWLER
533 Kerri FENNELL
534 Geoff PROUDLOCK
535 Jayden WATERS
536 Julian BLEDDYN

Cyclezone Cyclones

Manager: Simon WIESE

541 Ben GIBSON
542 David GWYTHER
543 Jenna DENNISON
544 Kaye GWYTHER ☸ ♀
545 Simon WIESE
546 Sarah BURROWS

Fleet Cycles 1

Manager: Joanne BOULTON

551 Jason GILES
552 Michael WHITE
553 Peter KNIGHT
554 Bruce BARRINGTON
555 Andrew BROWN
556 Hannes BERGMANN

GSR 1

Manager: Michael RENDELL

561 Maurice BERGER
562 John BUSSELL
563 Paul BORRETT
564 Michael RENDELL
565 Wayne REEVE
566 Barry WILSON

Margaret River Chocolate Factory 1

Manager: Martin BLACK

571 Neil DOUGLAS
572 Chris SUTHERLAND
573 Andy JARVIS
574 Roman WATKINS
575 Dominic LETTS
576 Paul SLAUGHTER

R1iEquipe Masters

Manager: Simon DUNCALF

581 Jason WALSH
582 Simon DUNCALF
583 Travis GOAD
584 Matt SPENCER
585 Matheos VENETIS
586 Gavin WARK

Team Transform

Manager: Simon GILL

591 David COCCIOLONE
592 Gavin MAY
593 Simon GILL
594 Daniel SMITH
595 Anthony CHISHOLM
596 Scott STRANGE

Lakes Bikes Rockets

Manager: Gloria STEWART

601 Brett MCKENNA
602 John BOUWKNEGT
603 Alastair REID
604 Ben MEARS
605 Tomasz WOLCZYK
606 Steve WARE

SWCC Masters

Manager: Stephen ROBERTS

611 Stephen ROBERTS
612 Kim OVERINGTON
613 Chris HOWARD
614 Kevin KEALLEY
615 Ian KUGLER
616 Mark SCHMIDT

BCC 2

Manager: Steve MARKS

621 Michael MIDGLEY
622 Roger SHOOTER
623 Soeren GROEN
624 Michael JENSEN
625 Steve MARKS
626 Joel BERTRAM

SPR Mixed

Manager: Greg MURRAY

631 Shane WHITE
632 Liz SHEEHAN ☸ ♀
633 Ashley BROWN
634 Deb BERTOTTI
635 Jiyeon KWAN
636 Peter LANAVER

Pedal Mafia 2

Manager: Connor HUGHES

641 Connor HUGHES
642 Michael VENN
643 Lachlan STRETTON
644 Steven RIGHTON
645 Will TICKNER
646 Nicholas PISHOS

NBCC Men

Manager: Duncan ROGERS

651 Duncan ROGERS
652 Justin SCHULTZ
653 John O'BOYLE
654 Loren DAWSON
655 Neil FOSTER
656 Julien SMITH

Midland Cycle Club Bravo Team

Manager: Wayne DEANY

661 John RAPHAEL
662 Rob DREGHORN
663 Gordon LEWIS
664 Jethro NAGLE
665 Shaun HODGES
666 Sabrina STULTIENS

MCG Team A

Manager: Damien JOHNSON

671 Damien JOHNSON
672 Simon GODDARD
673 Paul HUMPHREYS
674 Stuart MILLER
675 Lachlan ROBERTS

KGB 1

Manager: Gregory CHESSELL

681 Gregory CHESSELL
682 Richard WOODS
683 David REES
684 Cameron MURRAY
685 Michael COURTNEY
686 Joel BELL

Broome Viper Squad

Manager: John BEADLE

691 John BEADLE
692 Andrew CHAPMAN
693 Paul MCSWEENEY
694 Braden FAMLONGA
695 Peter HANNA
696 Mark SMITH

Boans

Manager: Matt DAVIS

701 Matt DAVIS
702 Matt OWEN
703 Daniel KALMS
704 Mark SPITERI
705 Kevin MCILDUFF
706 Pat GILL

Beanstalk 1

Manager: Elliot CRAIN

711 Jason HAPETA
712 Paul WILLIAMS
713 Paul MCMURTRIE
714 Ian CLARKE
715 Phil O'DWYER
716 Heath BELL

AvantiPlus Cannington A

Manager: Col TIERNEY

721 Stephen PHILLIP
722 Peter CONSTABLE
723 Brian HARREX
724 Bradley SMITH
725 Michael MOOHAN
726 Nathan THOMPSON

Garland Cycleworks 1

Manager: Charlie GARGETT

731 Charlie GARGETT

PIHG

Manager: Steve GEORGE

741 Alan HODSON
742 Anthony PRENTICE
743 Blair PUGH
744 Darren POWELL
745 Mark NEWMAN
746 Steve GEORGE

Unicorn Racing 2

Manager: Vince WALLACE

751 Mark WILLIAMSON
752 Nader EL SAYED
753 Rebecca MACKEY
754 Jc VAN DER WALT
755 Dave HARWOOD
756 Patrick WOODS

Veris Masters Racing Team

Manager: Simon BELL

761 Simon BELL
762 Bradley HALL
763 Craig PENNELL
764 Nilss JOHNSTONE
765 Erin NOLAN
766 Clive DE SENNEVILLE

Avanti Uberquads

Manager: Mikey HOSKEN

771 Mikey HOSKEN
772 Nathan HART
773 Andrew CRACK
774 Ryan MILLER
775 Gary MASON
776 John DUNCAN

RCCC Mens 1

Manager: Daniel O'DONOGHUE

781 Doug STEWART
782 Simon MATTIACHIO
783 Gary BOYLAN
784 Mark TAYLOR
785 Lucas ALSFORD
786 Ben MCGRATH

R1iEquipe

Manager: Will MAIN

791 Will MAIN
792 David SLACK
793 Nicholas WARD
794 Lawrence CONSIDINE
795 Michael VREEKEN
796 Lennon MCLINTOCK

Joondalup Cycle City 1

Manager: Chantal CHANTAL

801 Jim GIBSON
802 Bernie STREETER
803 Nathan SCHMIEDTE
804 Lee PARKER
805 Stephen MCNEILLY
806 Lyndsay BENNETT

Rookies Secrete

Manager: Natasha PERTWEE

811 Natasha PERTWEE
812 Michelle BAKER
813 Karen POTTS
814 Mathew POTTS
815 Richard PERTWEE
816 Chantelle VORENBERG

Bike Shed Dunsborough

Manager: Lee SCURLOCK

821 Sarah MCLACHLAN
822 Jamie MUIR
823 Marco SPADA
824 Dale BLINCOW
825 Lee HASELGROVE
826 Lee SCURLOCK

Melo Velo

Manager: Bradley LINFIELD

831 Mian GRIMBEEK
832 Cadel ADAMS
833 Tony DOHERTY
834 Bradley LINFIELD
835 Mick DARLINGTON
836 Henry MORLEY

BCC 1

Manager: Jamie COUTTS

841 Jamie COUTTS
842 Jarryd HELDT
843 Paul GEORGE
844 Nick HUDSON
845 Ben HASTIE
846 Neil MENDUM

Ahrens

Manager: Kieran GLASER

851 Kieran GLASER
852 Danny MCCARTHY
853 Peter TRENCH
854 Omar DEPELLEGRIN
855 Alan THOMAS
856 Kane MORPHETT

Squadra RTR 1

Manager: Tom O'NEILL

861 David SANDERS
862 Adam PARKER
863 Graham HOLDEN
864 Milford STEPHEN
865 Tom O'NEILL
866 Nicola NIZZI

Garland Cycleworks Race 2

Manager: Charlie GARGETT

Total Travel WA

Manager: Nicole BURTON

881 Ian LYNE
882 Michael TAPSCOTT
883 Ian TRAYLER
884 Ben LEWIS
885 Andrew MCCLURG
886 Mark HOYER

SPR Men 1

Manager: Greg MURRAY

891 Andrew BALLAM
892 Giovanni CARNICELLI
893 Mark DE CASTRO
894 Craig DENHAM
895 Elar KALDA
896 Andrew LILLEY

Midland Cycle Club Alpha Team

Manager: Wayne DEANY

901 David NICKELS
902 Lewis MCCREA
903 Tim LENNON
904 David LEWIS
905 Matthew HARVEY
906 Tim HARVEY

SWCC Racing 1

Manager: Grant EIKELBOOM

911 Grant EIKELBOOM
912 Iain FERRY
913 Nicholas LAWLER
914 Jaiden LANIGAN
915 Leon OLDE
916 Alistair PATTERSON

Pedal Mafia 1

Manager: Guy KALMA

921 Guy KALMA
922 Michael KENT
923 Nick GRAHAM-DAWSON
924 Pete MINCHIN
925 Phillip KNOWLES
926 Jacques TWISSE

Unicorn Racing 1

Manager: Mark WILLIAMSON

931 Chris ROBERTS
932 Andy BRIERLRY
933 Jamie KIRKWOOD
934 Greg GALE
935 Graeme BROWN
936 Michael FREIBERG

Arimia

Manager: Andrew MANN

941 Andrew MANN
942 Andrea Antonio D'AMBROSIO
943 Michael SLEEGERS
944 Brett ROBERTS
945 Ric SVANBERG
946 James STEPHENSON

ToMR Directors Team

Manager: Matt DAVIS

951 Frank CALCEI
952 Ian MOUSTAKA
953 David MARTINO
954 Samantha WELDON
955 Paulina ROOIJACKERS
956 Monique VAN DE REE

Presto Racing Team

Manager: James MACWATT

961 Brian SAUNDERS
962 Sean RALPH
963 Alstair PRESS
964 Simon PONSONBY
965 Kevin BARLOW
966 James MACWATT

Santic GDT Racing

Manager: Jordan KEIGHTLEY

971 Jordan KEIGHTLEY
972 Brian SING
973 Richard SCHROTH
974 Patrick SACCANI-WILLIAMS
975 Matthew CHAMPTALOUP

Dome Coffees Racing

Manager: Stuart PASSMORE

981 Jarrad ANDERSON
982 Richard LANGSFORD
983 Craig WIGGINS
984 Bernie SWART
985 David HIND
986 Andrew DAWSON

Manager:

Manager:

Fat Duck Cycles BCC Women

Manager: Jane SPURGEON

1011 Katie GREENFIELD
1012 Pam CRIDDLE
1013 Carol MAY
1014 Jane SPURGEON
1015 Melina TOWNSEND
1016 Jenine LEPPARD

The Leftovers

Manager: Melanie WEBB

1021 Kate SHRYOCK
1022 Di MCAULLIFE
1023 Sarah TUCKNOTT
1024 Melanie WEBB
1025 Michelle DUFFIELD
1026 Anthea STACEY

RCCC Women 2

Manager: Daniel O'DONOGHUE

1031 Kirsty AUGUSTSON
1032 Henriette PESCHKE
1033 Deborah WAKE
1034 Roberta RICHARDSON
1035 Sandra MCMANUS
1036 Luba KOVALENKO

SPR Women 3

Manager: Greg MURRAY

1041 Faye DALGLISH-JONES
1042 Samantha FLOCKHART
1043 Meegan FYFIELD
1044 Jennifer MATTHIES
1045 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN
1046 Clare WILMOT
1047 Kim SLUTTER

NBCC Ladies

Manager: Bec SCHULTZ

1051 Susannah LINGFORD
1052 Harriet NEWSON
1053 Kim CARR
1054 Vanessa VOSS
1055 Avril GILCHRIST
1056 Reijanne MARKUS

SPR Women 2

Manager: Greg MURRAY

1061 Kate BONNER
1062 Katheryn DINES
1063 Rebecca KELLY
1064 Leigh OUTSCHOORN
1065 Alison RAMM
1066 Claire TYRRELL

RCCC Women 1

Manager: Daniel O'DONOGHUE

1071 Margot BIGGS
1072 Natalie BRITZ
1073 Kate BYRNE
1074 Stacey THOMAS
1075 Emma TATTUM
1076 Gwen LOSSIE

Joondalup Cycle City Women

Manager: Chantal CHANTAL

1081 Kylie ANTICICH
1082 Richelle GAMBLE
1083 Anna HEITZ
1084 Catherine ZAINUDIN
1085 Wanda JANSEN VAN VUUREN
1086 Jessica ALLEN

Gary Suckling Racing

Manager: Margaret GOLLAGHER

1091 Margaret GOLLAGHER
1092 Kristen GADSDON
1093 Nera JAREB
1094 Serene LEE
1095 Nathalie LAURENDEAU
1096 Alison DYSON

SPR Women 1

Manager: Greg MURRAY

1101 Corrie FILLMORE
1102 Vanessa JOHNSON
1103 Michelle MCLINTOCK
1104 Amanda NABI
1105 Olesya ALUTINA
1106 Stef VAN AMEROEGEN

Veris Womens Development

Manager: Natalie HINTON

1111 Briee ROGERS
1112 Megan STALKER
1113 Cassia BOGLIO
1114 Anisah IRVINE
1115 Naomi BATH
1116 Sabine BIRD

Holden Women's Racing

Manager: Julien KNUPPEL

1121 Erin KINNEALY
1122 Lisen HOCKINGS
1123 Shannon MALSEED
1124 Kimberley WELLS
1125 Grace BROWN
1126 Emma POOLEY

WM3 Pro Cycling

Manager: