Provisional

  • Date: Sunday November 12
  • Nannup - Balingup
  • Distance: 71.0 km
  • Chief Commissaire: Ken Wibberly
  • Organiser: Ride WA
  • Download as: [PDF] [Spreadsheet] [JSON]

Open Division A

Depart 8:00:00am

Dome Coffees Racing
Melo Velo
Midland Cycle Club Alpha Team
Pedal Mafia 1
Presto Racing Team
R1iEquipe
RCCC Mens 1
Santic GDT Racing
Unicorn Racing 1
Veris Mens Development

Open Division B

Depart 8:03:00am

BCC 1
Bike Shed Dunsborough
KGB 1
King KOM Race team
Midland Cycle Club Bravo Team
No Data Required
R1iEquipe Masters
SPR Men 1
SWCC Racing 1
Total Travel WA

Open Division C

Depart 8:06:00am

Ahrens
Avanti Uberquads
BCC 2
En Time
Esperance Cycle Club
EY-2
ICEPACK
Joondalup Cycle City 1
Lakes Bikes Rockets
Veris Masters Racing Team

Open Division D

Depart 8:09:00am

CRT Bru's
Cyclemania
Donuts
FS Racing
KGB Secondo
R1iEquipe Baroudeurs
SPR Mens 2
Squadra RTR 1
Team Transform
Watt Lab

Open Division E

Depart 8:12:00am

AvantiPlus Cannington
Bidons and Beers
Boans
Cove Legal Racing
Eaton Dogs
Margaret River Chocolate Factory 1
Midland Cycle Club Charlie Team
SAVE African Rhino
Squadra RTR2
Unicorn Racing 2

Open Division F

Depart 8:15:00am

Broome Viper Squad
Champion Lakes Racing
Fleet Cycles 1
Ladsy Puncheurs
Lakes Bikes Spartans
Margaret River Chocolate Factory 2
Pedal Mafia 2
South West Racing 2
SWCC Masters
Westside Cycle Club 2

Open Division G

Depart 8:18:00am

Arimia
Beanstalk 1
Denmark
Geographe Grinders
Midland Cycle Club Delta Team
NBCC Men
PIHG
Team NMG
Telstra Connectiv
Westside Cycle Club 1

Open Division H

Depart 8:21:00am

Beanstalk 2
Busselton Cycle Club 3
Fleet Cycles 2
GSR 1
Joondalup Cycle City 2
Kiwi Connexion
Lester Blades Executive Search
MCG Team A
SPR Mens 3
VELOCity

Open Division I

Depart 8:24:00am

All For Ron and Ron For All
AvantiPlus Cannington A
Blackwood Tour Team
Cyclezone Cyclones
EY-1
Go Jess Team
MCG Team B
RCCC Mixed Team
Rookies Secrete
SPR Mixed
Swany Riders
Team Undulations
ToMR Directors Team
Veris Sweepers

Women Division K

Depart 8:34:00am

Gary Suckling Racing
Holden Women's Racing
Joondalup Cycle City Women
RCCC Women 1
SPR Women 1
The Leftovers

Women Division L

Depart 8:35:00am

Fat Duck Cycles BCC Women
NBCC Ladies
RCCC Women 2
SPR Women 2
SPR Women 3
Veris Womens Development