• Date: Sunday, September 20
  • Canberra - Uriarra - Stromlo - Corin Forest
  • Distance: 74.9 km
  • Chief Commissaire: Shayne Borger
  • Organiser: National Capital Tour
  • Download as: [PDF] [Spreadsheet] [Blog Text] [JSON]

Stage 3 Result

Time/Gap Bonus
1. 15 Joshua TAYLOR (CMR) 1h33:49 14
2. 33 Patrick LANE (AWS) +0 17
3. 3 Matthew CLARK (ART) +0 7
4. 34 Cyrus MONK (AWS) +0 3
5. 203 Christopher BOOGERT (PKB) +2
6. 37 Darcy WOOLLEY (AWS) +17 2
7. 22 Samuel WITMITZ (BFL) +34
8. 63 Alder MARTZ (STR) +34
9. 12 Daniel FITTER (CMR) +34
10. 6 Neil VAN DER PLOEG (ART) +34
11. 14 David EDWARDS (CMR) +34
12. 47 Robbie HUCKER (PVG) +34
13. 13 Sam CROME (CMR) +34 5
14. 73 Lachlan HOLLIDAY (DSR) +34
15. 64 Stuart SHAW (STR) +34
16. 56 Bradley LINFIELD (NSR) +34
17. 31 Michael SCHWEIZER (AWS) +34
18. 32 Sean LAKE (AWS) +34 2
19. 21 Scott SUNDERLAND (BFL) +34
20. 246 Russell GILL +34
21. 2 Joseph COOPER (ART) +34 1
22. 164 Tristan WARD (PNX) +34
23. 46 Sam EVANS (PVG) +34
24. 7 Tom DAVISON (ART) +34
25. 141 Jason LEA (SPH) +34
26. 242 Harrison WILES +34
27. 121 Ryan CHRISTENSEN (OLR) +34
28. 176 William HOLMES (TIS) +34
29. 127 Carsten CHAPMAN (OLR) +34
30. 4 Taylor GUNMAN (ART) +34
31. 44 Alistair CRAMERI (PVG) +34
32. 101 Samuel BURSTON (MBS) +34
33. 11 Conor MURTAGH (CMR) +34
34. 94 Aaron WATTS (AMR) +34
35. 115 Joel WALSH (GPM) +34
36. 102 Alex NAZAREWICZ (MBS) +34
37. 123 Nick REDDISH (OLR) +34
38. 51 Ben O'CONNOR (NSR) +34
39. 62 Stuart SMITH (STR) +34
40. 84 Nate LEVIN (SWC) +34
41. 226 Rupert LEIGH (CON) +34
42. 97 Kris JOHNSTON (AMR) +34
43. 106 Daniel SCHEINER (MBS) +34
44. 161 Scott THOMPSON (PNX) +34
45. 95 Matthew SLEE (AMR) +34
46. 235 Dale SCARFE +34
47. 171 Danny PULBROOK (TIS) +34
48. 74 Alex GRUNKE (DSR) +34
49. 241 Ayden TOOVEY +34
50. 57 Nathan ELLIOTT (NSR) +34
51. 142 Callum GORDON (SPH) +34
52. 143 Mitchell DEDMAN (SPH) +34
53. 132 Paul EDELSTEIN (SLB) +34
54. 5 Mark O'BRIEN (ART) +34
55. 173 Hayden DICOCCO-GRANT (TIS) +34
56. 212 Matthew RIZZUTO (TFN) +34
57. 152 Jeremy GILLMAN-WELLS (SEI) +34
58. 124 Ben MARSHALL (OLR) +34
59. 236 Tamas ALLENBY +34
60. 93 Dylan SUNDERLAND (AMR) +34
61. 35 Alexander SMYTH (AWS) +34
62. 234 Daniel HERREWYN +47
63. 45 Ben COMFORT (PVG) +47
64. 82 Alex WEST (SWC) +47
65. 165 Kelsey BOREHAM (PNX) +47
66. 112 Mark CRAWFORD (GPM) +47
67. 174 Harrison MUSGRAVE (TIS) +47
68. 116 Samuel HILL (GPM) +47
69. 213 Jeremy ROSS (TFN) +47
70. 154 Michael HALE (SEI) +47
71. 172 Michael SMITH (TIS) +51
72. 117 Craig HUTTON (GPM) +51
73. 71 Dylan NEWBERY (DSR) +54
74. 113 Rylee FIELD (GPM) +56
75. 72 David MELVILLE (DSR) +1:01
76. 183 Shaun O'CALLAGHAN (LTV) +1:01
77. 243 Oliver MURRAY +1:01
78. 17 Nicholas KATSONIS (CMR) +1:01
79. 184 David FUMPSON (LTV) +1:01
80. 43 Fergus SULLY (PVG) +1:01
81. 83 George ROBERTS (SWC) +1:01
82. 232 Tom KAESLER +1:01
83. 224 Kurtis BRENT (CON) +1:04
84. 134 Saxon IRVINE (SLB) +1:06
85. 151 Zane HUNTER (SEI) +1:06
86. 166 Steven CRISPIN (PNX) +1:06
87. 81 Chris HARPER (SWC) +1:10
88. 222 Dugald MACARTHUR (CON) +1:10
89. 205 Nicholas EDWARDS (PKB) +1:10
90. 42 James PANE (PVG) +1:10
91. 25 Jacob KAUFFMANN (BFL) +1:10
92. 24 Mitchell MULHERN (BFL) +1:10 4
93. 221 Hadleigh MILLIGAN (CON) +1:10
94. 186 Jay SWEET (LTV) +1:15
95. 36 James CUMMINGS (AWS) +1:15
96. 201 Christopher MILLER (PKB) +1:15
97. 202 Chris BARLIN (PKB) +1:15
98. 167 Hayden CAMPBELL (PNX) +1:15
99. 61 Oliver KENT-SPARK (STR) +1:15
100. 163 Anthony BOGIATZIS (PNX) +1:15
101. 125 Rien SCHUURHUIS (OLR) +1:15
102. 204 Joshua TOOVEY (PKB) +1:15
103. 145 Trent MOREY (SPH) +1:15
104. 233 Jordan PAYNE +1:15
105. 244 Ben CARMAN +1:15
106. 247 Samuel LANE +1:15
107. 92 Timothy CAMERON (AMR) +1:15
108. 185 Karl EVANS (LTV) +1:15
109. 136 Daniel MOLYNEUX (SLB) +1:15
110. 144 Jack SOWRY (SPH) +1:15
111. 182 Matthew GASSNER (LTV) +1:15
112. 133 Morgan SMITH (SLB) +1:22
113. 54 Matthew LEONARD (NSR) +1:23
114. 27 Josh BERRY (BFL) +1:30
115. 53 Sam WELSFORD (NSR) +1:37
116. 193 Jordan STANNUS (VIS) +1:37
117. 16 Tom ROBINSON (CMR) +1:41
118. 26 Glenn O'SHEA (BFL) +1:56
119. 227 Philip CAVDARSKI (CON) +2:03
120. 41 Drew MOREY (PVG) +2:13
121. 55 Mark JAMIESON (NSR) +2:20
122. 65 Logan GRIFFIN (STR) +2:21
123. 122 Trevor SPENCER (OLR) +2:41
124. 126 Lachlan GLASSPOOL (OLR) +2:46
125. 223 Nathan WHITE (CON) +3:15
126. 162 Nathan BOOTH (PNX) +5:04
127. 175 Jake OLIVER (TIS) +8:08
128. 114 Reece ROBINSON (GPM) +8:08
129. 52 Jackson MAWBY (NSR) +8:08
130. 131 Adam BULL (SLB) +8:08
131. 177 James ROBINSON (TIS) +11:15
dnf 153 Ivan MICHELIN-BEARD (SEI)
dnf 191 Lucas HAMILTON (VIS)
dnf 225 Ian BLATCHFORD (CON)
dns 23 Brodie TALBOT (BFL)
  • Average speed of the winner: 47.9 km/h
  • Number of starters: 134
  • Riders abandoning the race: 3

General Classification

After Stage 3

Time/Gap
1. 2 Joseph COOPER (ART) 5h07:35
2. 3 Matthew CLARK (ART) +5
3. 33 Patrick LANE (AWS) +6
4. 32 Sean LAKE (AWS) +30
5. 7 Tom DAVISON (ART) +37
6. 13 Sam CROME (CMR) +37
7. 51 Ben O'CONNOR (NSR) +39
8. 141 Jason LEA (SPH) +42
9. 5 Mark O'BRIEN (ART) +1:09
10. 47 Robbie HUCKER (PVG) +1:10
11. 12 Daniel FITTER (CMR) +1:20
12. 62 Stuart SMITH (STR) +1:21
13. 101 Samuel BURSTON (MBS) +2:09
14. 164 Tristan WARD (PNX) +2:28
15. 57 Nathan ELLIOTT (NSR) +2:33
16. 242 Harrison WILES +2:45
17. 142 Callum GORDON (SPH) +2:53
18. 132 Paul EDELSTEIN (SLB) +3:00
19. 71 Dylan NEWBERY (DSR) +3:04
20. 113 Rylee FIELD (GPM) +3:05
21. 84 Nate LEVIN (SWC) +3:23
22. 82 Alex WEST (SWC) +3:27
23. 15 Joshua TAYLOR (CMR) +3:30
24. 212 Matthew RIZZUTO (TFN) +3:39
25. 232 Tom KAESLER +3:41
26. 203 Christopher BOOGERT (PKB) +3:50
27. 44 Alistair CRAMERI (PVG) +4:02
28. 165 Kelsey BOREHAM (PNX) +4:09
29. 34 Cyrus MONK (AWS) +4:16
30. 72 David MELVILLE (DSR) +4:30
31. 61 Oliver KENT-SPARK (STR) +4:35
32. 106 Daniel SCHEINER (MBS) +4:44
33. 112 Mark CRAWFORD (GPM) +5:06
34. 4 Taylor GUNMAN (ART) +5:06
35. 241 Ayden TOOVEY +5:10
36. 234 Daniel HERREWYN +5:36
37. 243 Oliver MURRAY +5:36
38. 185 Karl EVANS (LTV) +6:09
39. 236 Tamas ALLENBY +6:19
40. 42 James PANE (PVG) +6:22
41. 92 Timothy CAMERON (AMR) +6:23
42. 24 Mitchell MULHERN (BFL) +6:40
43. 93 Dylan SUNDERLAND (AMR) +6:41
44. 144 Jack SOWRY (SPH) +6:46
45. 152 Jeremy GILLMAN-WELLS (SEI) +7:30
46. 46 Sam EVANS (PVG) +7:36
47. 54 Matthew LEONARD (NSR) +7:56
48. 145 Trent MOREY (SPH) +8:11
49. 174 Harrison MUSGRAVE (TIS) +8:25
50. 63 Alder MARTZ (STR) +8:46
51. 43 Fergus SULLY (PVG) +8:57
52. 45 Ben COMFORT (PVG) +9:06
53. 201 Christopher MILLER (PKB) +9:13
54. 222 Dugald MACARTHUR (CON) +9:25
55. 162 Nathan BOOTH (PNX) +9:26
56. 65 Logan GRIFFIN (STR) +9:30
57. 16 Tom ROBINSON (CMR) +10:22
58. 233 Jordan PAYNE +10:24
59. 166 Steven CRISPIN (PNX) +10:58
60. 122 Trevor SPENCER (OLR) +11:00
61. 235 Dale SCARFE +11:14
62. 55 Mark JAMIESON (NSR) +11:32
63. 81 Chris HARPER (SWC) +11:39
64. 14 David EDWARDS (CMR) +11:46
65. 11 Conor MURTAGH (CMR) +12:05
66. 6 Neil VAN DER PLOEG (ART) +12:05
67. 94 Aaron WATTS (AMR) +12:29
68. 22 Samuel WITMITZ (BFL) +12:32
69. 183 Shaun O'CALLAGHAN (LTV) +12:40
70. 173 Hayden DICOCCO-GRANT (TIS) +13:03
71. 171 Danny PULBROOK (TIS) +13:26
72. 131 Adam BULL (SLB) +13:32
73. 64 Stuart SHAW (STR) +13:35
74. 35 Alexander SMYTH (AWS) +13:51
75. 116 Samuel HILL (GPM) +13:54
76. 182 Matthew GASSNER (LTV) +13:57
77. 37 Darcy WOOLLEY (AWS) +14:16
78. 31 Michael SCHWEIZER (AWS) +14:41
79. 213 Jeremy ROSS (TFN) +14:52
80. 246 Russell GILL +15:16
81. 17 Nicholas KATSONIS (CMR) +15:45
82. 163 Anthony BOGIATZIS (PNX) +16:00
83. 74 Alex GRUNKE (DSR) +16:57
84. 244 Ben CARMAN +17:46
85. 175 Jake OLIVER (TIS) +18:09
86. 36 James CUMMINGS (AWS) +20:34
87. 193 Jordan STANNUS (VIS) +21:20
88. 52 Jackson MAWBY (NSR) +21:53
89. 102 Alex NAZAREWICZ (MBS) +22:04
90. 114 Reece ROBINSON (GPM) +22:18
91. 143 Mitchell DEDMAN (SPH) +22:30
92. 224 Kurtis BRENT (CON) +23:50
93. 226 Rupert LEIGH (CON) +24:35
94. 97 Kris JOHNSTON (AMR) +25:23
95. 172 Michael SMITH (TIS) +25:25
96. 56 Bradley LINFIELD (NSR) +26:21
97. 121 Ryan CHRISTENSEN (OLR) +27:16
98. 124 Ben MARSHALL (OLR) +27:44
99. 25 Jacob KAUFFMANN (BFL) +27:49
100. 154 Michael HALE (SEI) +27:59
101. 21 Scott SUNDERLAND (BFL) +28:03
102. 123 Nick REDDISH (OLR) +28:04
103. 134 Saxon IRVINE (SLB) +28:06
104. 95 Matthew SLEE (AMR) +28:20
105. 133 Morgan SMITH (SLB) +28:24
106. 83 George ROBERTS (SWC) +28:32
107. 136 Daniel MOLYNEUX (SLB) +28:35
108. 27 Josh BERRY (BFL) +28:35
109. 53 Sam WELSFORD (NSR) +28:41
110. 26 Glenn O'SHEA (BFL) +28:57
111. 41 Drew MOREY (PVG) +29:07
112. 151 Zane HUNTER (SEI) +29:58
113. 161 Scott THOMPSON (PNX) +33:01
114. 127 Carsten CHAPMAN (OLR) +33:30
115. 125 Rien SCHUURHUIS (OLR) +33:38
116. 202 Chris BARLIN (PKB) +34:00
117. 167 Hayden CAMPBELL (PNX) +34:04
118. 221 Hadleigh MILLIGAN (CON) +34:46
119. 184 David FUMPSON (LTV) +35:15
120. 176 William HOLMES (TIS) +36:03
121. 186 Jay SWEET (LTV) +38:57
122. 177 James ROBINSON (TIS) +39:25
123. 126 Lachlan GLASSPOOL (OLR) +41:04
124. 115 Joel WALSH (GPM) +41:44
125. 204 Joshua TOOVEY (PKB) +42:04
126. 117 Craig HUTTON (GPM) +42:05
127. 247 Samuel LANE +42:27
128. 205 Nicholas EDWARDS (PKB) +42:30
129. 73 Lachlan HOLLIDAY (DSR) +42:35
130. 223 Nathan WHITE (CON) +44:17
131. 227 Philip CAVDARSKI (CON) +44:26
dnf 1 Patrick BEVIN (ART)
dnf 23 Brodie TALBOT (BFL)
dnf 91 John FREIBERG (AMR)
dnf 96 Toby ORCHARD (AMR)
dnf 103 Scott BRADBURN (MBS)
dnf 104 Aden REYNOLDS (MBS)
dnf 105 Marcus CULEY (MBS)
dnf 111 Harrison BAILEY (GPM)
dnf 137 David BLEAKLEY (SLB)
dnf 153 Ivan MICHELIN-BEARD (SEI)
dnf 181 Justin GASSNER (LTV)
dnf 187 Oliver ANDERSON (LTV)
dnf 191 Lucas HAMILTON (VIS)
dnf 192 Alexander MORGAN (VIS)
dnf 211 Stephen BLACKBURN (TFN)
dnf 214 Nicholas STEWART (TFN)
dnf 215 Daniel MCNAMARA (TFN)
dnf 225 Ian BLATCHFORD (CON)
dnf 231 Nathan BRADSHAW

Vie13 Sprint Classifiction

After Stage 3

1. 33 Patrick LANE (AWS) 15 pt
2. 15 Joshua TAYLOR (CMR) 9
3. 24 Mitchell MULHERN (BFL) 9
4. 134 Saxon IRVINE (SLB) 6
5. 3 Matthew CLARK (ART) 6
6. 13 Sam CROME (CMR) 5
7. 145 Trent MOREY (SPH) 3
8. 34 Cyrus MONK (AWS) 3
9. 2 Joseph COOPER (ART) 2
10. 32 Sean LAKE (AWS) 2
11. 37 Darcy WOOLLEY (AWS) 2
12. 123 Nick REDDISH (OLR) 2
dnf 111 Harrison BAILEY (GPM) 1

Intermediate Sprints

Federation Mall #1

1. 24 Mitchell MULHERN (BFL) 3 pt
2. 13 Sam CROME (CMR) 2
3. 2 Joseph COOPER (ART) 1

Yarramundy Reach Carpark #1

1. 13 Sam CROME (CMR) 3 pt
2. 32 Sean LAKE (AWS) 2
3. 24 Mitchell MULHERN (BFL) 1

Federation Mall #2

1. 33 Patrick LANE (AWS) 3 pt
2. 15 Joshua TAYLOR (CMR) 2
3. 37 Darcy WOOLLEY (AWS) 1

Yarramundy Reach Carpark #2

1. 33 Patrick LANE (AWS) 3 pt
2. 15 Joshua TAYLOR (CMR) 2
3. 3 Matthew CLARK (ART) 1

Federation Mall #3

1. 33 Patrick LANE (AWS) 3 pt
2. 3 Matthew CLARK (ART) 2
3. 37 Darcy WOOLLEY (AWS) 1

Yarramundy Reach Carpark #3

1. 33 Patrick LANE (AWS) 3 pt
2. 34 Cyrus MONK (AWS) 2
3. 3 Matthew CLARK (ART) 1

Stromlo Criterium Circuit (Stage Finish)

1. 15 Joshua TAYLOR (CMR) 5 pt
2. 33 Patrick LANE (AWS) 3
3. 3 Matthew CLARK (ART) 2
4. 34 Cyrus MONK (AWS) 1

Rolfe Subaru Climb Championship

After Stage 3

1. 121 Ryan CHRISTENSEN (OLR) 13 pt
2. 81 Chris HARPER (SWC) 12
3. 122 Trevor SPENCER (OLR) 7
4. 51 Ben O'CONNOR (NSR) 5
5. 116 Samuel HILL (GPM) 3
6. 33 Patrick LANE (AWS) 3
7. 101 Samuel BURSTON (MBS) 3
8. 62 Stuart SMITH (STR) 2
9. 34 Cyrus MONK (AWS) 2
10. 7 Tom DAVISON (ART) 1
11. 55 Mark JAMIESON (NSR) 1
dnf 191 Lucas HAMILTON (VIS) 10

Tiffen and Co. Young Rider Classification

After Stage 3

Time/Gap
1. 51 Ben O'CONNOR (NSR) 5h08:14
2. 141 Jason LEA (SPH) +3
3. 12 Daniel FITTER (CMR) +41
4. 164 Tristan WARD (PNX) +1:49
5. 242 Harrison WILES +2:06
6. 84 Nate LEVIN (SWC) +2:44
7. 82 Alex WEST (SWC) +2:48
8. 232 Tom KAESLER +3:02
9. 34 Cyrus MONK (AWS) +3:37
10. 106 Daniel SCHEINER (MBS) +4:05

Stage Awards

Stage Aggressor

33 Patrick LANE (AWS)

Teams Stage Result

Time/Gap
1. AWS African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team (33, 34, 37) 4h41:44
2. CMR Charter Mason Giant Racing Team (15, 12, 14) +51
3. ART Avanti Racing Team (3, 6, 2) +51
4. STR search2retain-health.com.au Cycling Team (63, 64, 62) +1:25
5. PVG Pat's Veg Cycling (47, 46, 44) +1:25
6. OLR Oliver's Real Food Racing (121, 127, 123) +1:25
7. NSR Navitas Satalyst Racing Team (56, 51, 57) +1:25
8. MBS Mobius Future Racing (101, 102, 106) +1:25
9. AMR AMR Renault Racing Team (94, 97, 95) +1:25
10. SPH Swiftcarbon PhysioHealth Cycling Team (141, 142, 143) +1:25
11. TIS Dulux TIS Racing Team (176, 171, 173) +1:25
12. PNX Phoenix Cycling Collective (164, 161, 165) +1:38
13. DSR Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody (73, 74, 71) +1:45
14. GPM GPM Stulz (115, 112, 116) +1:51
15. BFL Team Budget Forklifts (22, 21, 25) +2:01
16. SWC Swiss Wellness Cycling Team (84, 82, 83) +2:05
17. PKB Park Bikes (203, 205, 201) +2:10
18. SEI Seight Cycling Team (152, 154, 151) +2:10
19. CON Cobra9 Racing (226, 224, 222) +2:31
20. SLB Subaru Albion Development Team (132, 134, 136) +2:38
21. LTV Team Lightsview (183, 184, 186) +3:00

Teams Classification

After Stage 3

Time/Gap
1. ART Avanti Racing Team 15h22:43
2. AWS African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team +5:00
3. CMR Charter Mason Giant Racing Team +5:24
4. SPH Swiftcarbon PhysioHealth Cycling Team +9:42
5. PVG Pat's Veg Cycling +10:11
6. NSR Navitas Satalyst Racing Team +10:21
7. PNX Phoenix Cycling Collective +11:31
8. STR search2retain-health.com.au Cycling Team +12:56
9. SWC Swiss Wellness Cycling Team +18:30
10. GPM GPM Stulz +21:10
11. DSR Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody +24:06
12. AMR AMR Renault Racing Team +24:54
13. MBS Mobius Future Racing +28:39
14. BFL Team Budget Forklifts +30:59
15. TIS Dulux TIS Racing Team +31:26
16. LTV Team Lightsview +32:05
17. SLB Subaru Albion Development Team +37:30
18. SEI Seight Cycling Team +43:51
19. PKB Park Bikes +47:00
20. CON Cobra9 Racing +57:44
21. OLR Oliver's Real Food Racing +1h04:07

NRS Teams Aggregate

Standings after 2015 National Capital Tour - Men Stage 3

1. ART Avanti Racing Team 143 pt
2. CMR Charter Mason Giant Racing Team 137
3. AWS African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team 59
4. BFL Team Budget Forklifts 57
5. PVG Pat's Veg Cycling 35
6. NSR Navitas Satalyst Racing Team 32
7. STR search2retain-health.com.au Cycling Team 28
8. OVR OTOC Vault Racing 24
9. DSR Data #3 Symantec Racing Team p/b Scody 22
10. SWC Swiss Wellness Cycling Team 20
11. SND Subaru NSWIS Development Team 19
12. AMR AMR Renault Racing Team 18
13. MBS Mobius Future Racing 18
14. SDU Team Scody Downunder 13
15. GPM GPM Stulz 11
16. OLR Oliver's Real Food Racing 11
17. SLB Subaru Albion Development Team 9
18. SAS SASI/Callidus Cycling Team 6
19. SPH Swiftcarbon PhysioHealth Cycling Team 5
20. WCV Wormall Civil CCS Cycling Team 5
21. SEI Seight Cycling Team 5
22. PNX Phoenix Cycling Collective 5
23. TIS Dulux TIS Racing Team 4
24. LTV Team Lightsview 3
25. ANP Anchor Point South Coast 3
26. VIS Jayco/John West/VIS 3
27. SGM St. George Merida 2
28. MCD Team McDonalds Downunder 2
29. DHR DH Racing 1
29. GDT GDT Provident Racing 1

NRS Aggregate

Standings after 2015 National Capital Tour - Men Stage 3

1. 1 Patrick BEVIN (ART) 82 pt
2. 31 Michael SCHWEIZER (AWS) 43
3. Raphael FREIENSTEIN (CMR) 38
4. Patrick SHAW (ART) 36
5. 2 Joseph COOPER (ART) 29
6. Keagan GIRDLESTONE (CMR) 22
7. Benjamin HILL (CMR) 22
8. 21 Scott SUNDERLAND (BFL) 22
9. 12 Daniel FITTER (CMR) 19
10. Jack BOBRIDGE (BFL) 18
11. Brad EVANS (PVG) 18
12. Guy KALMA (OVR) 16
13. 13 Sam CROME (CMR) 15
14. 6 Neil VAN DER PLOEG (ART) 15
15. 3 Matthew CLARK (ART) 14