Startlist: Men Squad

5 Laps

201 Richard DIGITAL (Squad 01)
202 Ben HARTWIG (Squad 01)
203 Don SULEJMANI (Squad 01)
207 Ian JICKELL (Squad 03)
208 Jim MCDONALD (Squad 03)
209 Jeremy TUSTIN (Squad 03)
210 Okky STAFFORD (Squad 04)
211 Dean TRAN (Squad 04)
212 Adrian ZANARDO (Squad 04)
222 Drew GINN (Squad 07)
223 Nicholas GREEN OAM (Squad 07)
224 Anthony JOHNSON (Squad 07)
225 Matthew LONG (Squad 07)
226 James TOMKINS (Squad 07)
227 Justin DELANEY (Squad 08)
228 Craig EASTWOOD (Squad 08)
229 John MCDONOUGH (Squad 08)
230 Peter QUIBELL (Squad 08)
231 Adrian WEBER (Squad 08)
232 Alex EDNEY (Squad 09)
233 David FAIRBURN (Squad 09)
234 Nicholas HARVEY (Squad 09)
235 Matthew LEDGAR (Squad 09)
236 James PAGE (Squad 09)
252 Rodney JOHNSTONE (Squad 13)
253 Andrew MOFFAT (Squad 13)
254 David MOFFAT (Squad 13)
255 Jeremy SNEDDON (Squad 13)
256 Paul WALKER (Squad 13)

Total riders: 29

Startlist: Women Squad

5 Laps

204 Ella ATKINSON (Squad 02)
205 Niki HOBDAY (Squad 02)
206 Anna THOMSON (Squad 02)

Total riders: 3

Startlist: Mixed Squad

5 Laps

213 Mason HENDER (Squad 05)
214 Siohban LUCK (Squad 05)
215 Karla MCKINNON (Squad 05)
216 Anna STOTT (Squad 05)
217 Shaun BYRNE (Squad 06)
218 Aeden COSGRIFF (Squad 06)
219 Julian DEL BEATO (Squad 06)
220 Michelle DEL BEATO (Squad 06)
221 Tim LEWIS (Squad 06)
237 Aaron KEEFFE (Squad 10)
238 Michael PARKER (Squad 10)
239 Grace PHANG (Squad 10)
240 Stephen PRICE (Squad 10)
241 Geoff WHITE (Squad 10)
242 Shari AUBREY (Squad 11)
243 Chloe MANUEL (Squad 11)
244 Jess NOLAN (Squad 11)
245 Adam WADE (Squad 11)
246 Chris WADE (Squad 11)
247 Amber CATHIE (Squad 12)
248 Darren CATHIE (Squad 12)
249 Phil FOSTER (Squad 12)
250 Chris HALLEY (Squad 12)
251 Melissa NICOLLS (Squad 12)

Total riders: 24

Startlist: Men 19-34

7 Laps

331 Daniel BRAUNSTEINS
332 Jack BRUMPTON
341 Joshua CANNON
358 Lauchlan DENNY
366 Liam DRADY
387 Dinesh GEORGE
407 John HARRISON
429 Chris JANSSEN
437 Tom JONES
450 Jonathan LAMBRIANIDIS
457 Jie LI
458 Nicholas LIAU
459 Nick LOCANDRO
472 Tom MARSH
481 Thomas MCQUILLAN
513 Martin OROSZI
514 Nathan OUGH
517 Dan PECK
518 Jarrod PECK
540 Ryan SCHILT
543 Timothy SELLAR
545 Patrick SHAW
557 David SPEHAR
561 Daniel STOJANOVSKI
569 Yow Keat THAM
606 Victor YIU
611 Matthew CLARK
612 Daniel WELCH
619 Rhys GILLETT
621 Nick KENYON
622 Adrian LEY
623 Dean TRAN
624 Don SULEJMANI
625 Okky STAFFORD

Total riders: 34

Startlist: Women 19-34

7 Laps

352 Rebecca COVINGTON
399 Iona HALLIDAY
463 Hannah MACDOUGALL
484 Grace MENNEN
498 Sarah MORTLEY
529 Kate QUINN
581 Emma VAN STEEL
582 Melita VAN STEEL
603 Bree WILSON

Total riders: 9

Startlist: Men 35-39

7 Laps

327 Damien BOVALINO
343 William CHEANG
354 Paul CRUSE
362 Tate DOGAN
368 Sam EDWARDS
379 Jamie FOULKES
385 Christopher GARFOOT
388 William GIELEWSKI
391 Jeremy GRAY
413 Bradley HIGGINS
419 Jon HOUSTON
422 Ben IHLE
441 Heath KEENAN
452 Stephen LANE
453 Matthew LEDGAR
473 Geoff MARTIN
478 Cameron MCKIMM
482 Andrew MEAD
505 Cameron NICHOLLS
526 Nicholas PSARROS
533 Timothy REDDICK
536 Michael RICHARDSON
552 Sam SMITH
567 Scott TALPEY
580 Aaron VAN KESSEL
585 Luke VANSTAN
616 Brett KINGSTON
617 Daniel FRAWLEY

Total riders: 28

Startlist: Women 35-39

7 Laps

328 Lisa BOWMAN
356 Belinda DAY
363 Rebecca DOOLAN
369 Jess EGAN
566 Fatema TAJBHAI
583 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN

Total riders: 6

Startlist: Men 40-44

7 Laps

317 Conrad BATES
319 Gerald BELL
320 Shane BELL
326 Andrew BOOTH
333 Julian BUCKLEY
357 Chris DENNIS
375 Jason FINCH
376 Damien FINNEY
395 Laurent GUERIN
397 Gary HAAS
414 Nathan HILL
415 Richard HILL
442 Kyle KEENAN
451 Glenn LANDERS
455 Darren LEVER
461 Christopher LUXTON
464 Justin MACKELLIN
488 Adrian MITCHELL
502 Shane NANKERVIS
510 Simon O'NEILL
532 Gavin READ
534 Patrick REYNOLDS
538 David SAGNOL
546 Nick SHEPHERD
548 Shaun SLEEP
558 Matt SPENCER
570 Kane THORNTON
587 Justin VINCENT

Total riders: 28

Startlist: Women 40-44

7 Laps

444 Sheree KEMP
578 Jarmila TYRRIL
615 Jenny GRIFFITHS

Total riders: 3

Startlist: Men 45-49

6 Laps

304 Jason ANDERSCH
321 Matt BERGER
340 Joe CAIRNS
345 Robert CHU
353 Anthony COXON
359 Alexander DESCANTES
360 Damien DEVEREUX
373 Scott EVANS
396 Peter GUNSTON
403 Dom HANNAN
405 Liam HARRIS
420 Peter HOWARD
426 Stuart Keep IVINS
431 Mike JELENKO
434 Damien JONES
445 Steve KEMP
468 Peter MAH
474 Campbell MATTINSON
485 Mark MENNEN
486 Mick MILLAR
489 Peter MITCHELL
490 Rob MITCHELL
504 David NEWETT
508 Mr Leigh NORTON
512 Glen O'ROURKE
520 Michael PIERCE
527 Adam PUTNINS
528 Marvin QUINISAN
530 Alex RANDALL
535 Jason RICHARDS
559 Graham SPRINGETT
560 Craig STEPHENS
589 Marcus WARNER
593 Malcolm WELLS
597 Simon WHITCHER
607 Andrew YOUNG
608 Edward ZAPAUTA
618 Adam KELLY

Total riders: 38

Startlist: Women 45-49

6 Laps

324 Geraldine BLOMFIELD-BROWN
339 Nicole BUTLER
421 Deb HUNTER
476 Marina MCDONOUGH
477 Paula MCGOVERN

Total riders: 5

Startlist: Men 50-54

6 Laps

303 David ALLEN
323 Chris BLOMFIELD-BROWN
334 Matthew BUFARDECI
342 Sean CARROLL
348 Andre CLAYDEN
374 David FERRIER
377 Andrew FISHER
393 Peter GREIG
400 Damian HALLORAN
411 Simon HAWORTH
424 Edwin IRVINE
425 Jonathan IRVINE
430 Richard JEFFARES
435 Steven JONES
438 David JORDAN
448 Kevin LAFFY
449 Neville LAFFY
454 Jon LEIGHTON
471 Anthony MARCUCCI
475 Adrian MCCARTNEY
487 Leigh MILLER
542 Greg SCOTT
553 Robert SOLAZZO
555 Robert SOUTHERN
556 Joe SPANO
563 David STURT
586 Peter VARLEY
590 John WATKINSON
595 Gary WHALLEY
600 Craig WILLIAMS
609 Frank ZGOZNIK
614 Brendan BYATT

Total riders: 32

Startlist: Women 50-54

6 Laps

347 Meredith CLARK
417 Heidi HOSE
466 Angela MACRAE
554 Joanna SOMERVILLE
591 Alix WATSON

Total riders: 5

Startlist: Men 55-59

6 Laps

302 Anthony AICHINGER
315 Gavin BARRETT
318 Craig BEDDOME
322 Stephen BIRAM
325 Michael BONNER
329 Roger BOYCE
330 Stephen BRADSHAW
338 David BURSTON
351 Michael COSGRAVE
370 Brian ESPOSITO
372 Peter EVANS
380 Gavin FRAWLEY
410 Craig HARVEY
439 David JUKES
447 Richard KING
465 James MACKINTOSH
469 George MALLORY
494 Steven MONKS
515 Laurie PALTRIDGE
516 Craig PEACOCK
525 Ian PROSSER
549 Jason SLINGO
579 James VAN GELDER
588 Mark WALLACE
596 Matthew WHELAN
602 Rendle WILLIAMS
604 Graham WINSLADE
610 John HARVEY
613 Franco CAVALIERI

Total riders: 29

Startlist: Women 55-59

6 Laps

350 Carol COOKE
479 Robyn MCLEAY
584 Pamela VANDERSLUYS

Total riders: 3

Startlist: Men 60-64

5 Laps

305 Gary ARMSTRONG
386 Stuart GEE
412 David HENDY
423 Stephen IKIN
427 Byron JACKSON
480 Stephen MCMANUS
497 Martin MORGAN
537 Peter RITCHIE
565 Graham SYMONS
571 Greg TOOGOOD
605 Anthony Tony WURF

Total riders: 11

Startlist: Women 60-64

5 Laps

311 Robyn BAKER
367 Jennifer EASON
446 Heather KING
506 Marg NOONAN
544 Pauline SEUX

Total riders: 5

Startlist: Men 65+

5 Laps

308 John AXSENTIEFF
312 Paul BALCHIN
337 Lindsay BURGOYNE
349 Ian CLIFT
361 Chez DICHIERA
384 Michael (Hugh) FYSON
390 George GOODROPE
406 Brian HARRISON
409 John HARTIGAN
416 John HORSBURGH
428 Peter JANSEN
460 Laurie LOVELOCK
462 Malcolm LYNN
467 Don MACRAE
470 Robert MANSON
495 Keith MOORE
503 Peter NELSON
509 Alan O'LOGHLIN
521 David PIKE
550 Jeff SMITH
577 Gerry TURNER
592 John WEINRICH

Total riders: 22

Startlist: Women 65+

5 Laps

440 Carol KEATING
531 Elizabeth RANDALL

Total riders: 2

Startlist: Recreational

5 Laps

306 Bruce ASTBURY
307 Mark ATTWOOD
309 Lance BADDELEY
313 Ian BALL
344 Lok CHEUNG
346 Wilson CHUEI
355 Adrian CURRIE
371 Robert ESPOSITO
378 Amanda FONG
381 Byron FROST
382 Christian FROST
383 Sam FROST
392 Daniel GREEF
401 John HAMES
402 Glenn HANAFIN
404 Darren HARRIS
408 Darren HART
418 Lindy HOU
432 Shaun JOHNSTONE
436 Steven JONES
491 Richard MOFFATT
493 Rob MONK
499 Kevin MURRAY
501 Lee NAISH
519 Peter PEZZIMENTI
524 Jayman PRESTIDGE
539 Oliver SAYKO
541 Graham SCOFFERN
547 David SIMPSON
573 Daniel TORPY
574 Thomas TORPY
575 Shervin TOSIF
598 Jeff WHITTAKER

Total riders: 33

Startlist: VICS

2 Laps

301 Blake AGNOLETTO
310 Declan BAILEY
314 Charlie BARBER
316 Sam BASCOMBE
335 Max BUFARDECI
336 Tom BUFARDECI
364 Declan DOYLE
365 Sarah DOYLE
389 Sarah GIGANTE
394 Rupert GREY
398 Edie HALEY
433 Ben JONES
456 Kate LEWIS
483 Angus MENNEN
492 William MOLONEY-MORTON
496 Oskar MOORE
500 Lachlan MUSHET
507 Jesse NORTON
511 Lachlan O'NIANS
522 Jensen PLOWRIGHT
523 Rudy PORTER
551 Linus SMITH
562 Lachlan STUART
564 Harru STURT
568 Michael TASSIOPOULOS
572 Thea TOOGOOD
594 Alex WESTCOTT
599 Anakin WILLIAMS
601 David WILLIAMS
620 Carter TURNBULL

Total riders: 30