Men 19-34

Result

1. 619 Rhys GILLETT [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h56:02.82
2. 437 Tom JONES [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h56:03.94
3. 545 Patrick SHAW [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h56:05.89
4. 331 Daniel BRAUNSTEINS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h57:28.63
5. 332 Jack BRUMPTON [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h00:24.97
6. 561 Daniel STOJANOVSKI [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h00:27.34
7. 366 Liam DRADY [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h01:14.91
8. 540 Ryan SCHILT [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h05:06.34
9. 458 Nicholas LIAU [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h05:11.34
10. 606 Victor YIU [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h05:13.29
11. 457 Jie LI [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h07:47.52
12. 514 Nathan OUGH [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h07:49.67
13. 517 Dan PECK [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h09:12.51
14. 450 Jonathan LAMBRIANIDIS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h10:17.54
15. 612 Daniel WELCH [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h12:24.28
16. 611 Matthew CLARK [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h14:42.72
17. 459 Nick LOCANDRO [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h21:50.17
18. 569 Yow Keat THAM [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h25:33.26
19. 387 Dinesh GEORGE [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h25:41.89
20. 429 Chris JANSSEN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h27:24.65
21. 407 John HARRISON [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h33:17.61
22. 518 Jarrod PECK [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h39:03.92
23. 624 Don SULEJMANI [Lap 6 of 7 ] 2h14:07.73
24. 623 Dean TRAN [Lap 6 of 7 ] 2h16:01.36
25. 481 Thomas MCQUILLAN [Lap 6 of 7 ] 2h16:51.09
26. 513 Martin OROSZI [Lap 6 of 7 ] 2h22:23.21
27. 625 Okky STAFFORD [Lap 6 of 7 ] 2h30:14.56
28. 621 Nick KENYON [Lap 5 of 7 ] 1h40:26.94
29. 622 Adrian LEY [Lap 5 of 7 ] 2h15:56.47
30. 358 Lauchlan DENNY [Lap 3 of 7 ] 1h10:00.47
31. 557 David SPEHAR [Lap 1 of 7 ] 17:35.39

Men 19-34

Fastest Lap Result

1. 619 Rhys GILLETT [On lap 2] 15:46.65
2. 437 Tom JONES [On lap 2] 15:47.05
3. 331 Daniel BRAUNSTEINS [On lap 2] 15:47.30
4. 545 Patrick SHAW [On lap 2] 15:47.51
5. 366 Liam DRADY [On lap 2] 16:31.41

Men 19-34

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 619 Rhys GILLETT [On lap 2] 2:31.47
2. 545 Patrick SHAW [On lap 2] 2:31.69
3. 331 Daniel BRAUNSTEINS [On lap 2] 2:32.59
4. 437 Tom JONES [On lap 2] 2:32.65
5. 561 Daniel STOJANOVSKI [On lap 2] 2:39.87

Men 35-39

Result

1. 452 Stephen LANE [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h58:43.36
2. 419 Jon HOUSTON [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h59:14.18
3. 327 Damien BOVALINO [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h01:14.47
4. 453 Matthew LEDGAR [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h03:31.33
5. 362 Tate DOGAN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h03:33.14
6. 533 Timothy REDDICK [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h03:38.49
7. 552 Sam SMITH [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h07:43.54
8. 388 William GIELEWSKI [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h08:37.36
9. 616 Brett KINGSTON [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h11:27.92
10. 617 Daniel FRAWLEY [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h17:49.26
11. 505 Cameron NICHOLLS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h18:08.98
12. 368 Sam EDWARDS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h21:15.54
13. 385 Christopher GARFOOT [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h28:16.94
14. 343 William CHEANG [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h32:14.83
15. 585 Luke VANSTAN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h32:24.18
16. 391 Jeremy GRAY [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h32:34.30
17. 441 Heath KEENAN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h35:44.46
18. 478 Cameron MCKIMM [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h36:53.58
19. 473 Geoff MARTIN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h37:11.64
20. 536 Michael RICHARDSON [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h37:33.93
21. 413 Bradley HIGGINS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h38:12.63
22. 580 Aaron VAN KESSEL [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h47:06.15
23. 567 Scott TALPEY [Lap 7 of 7 ] 3h07:23.02
24. 354 Paul CRUSE [Lap 5 of 7 ] 1h32:30.71
25. 422 Ben IHLE [Lap 5 of 7 ] 2h13:46.31

Men 35-39

Fastest Lap Result

1. 452 Stephen LANE [On lap 1] 16:25.84
2. 616 Brett KINGSTON [On lap 1] 16:26.40
3. 453 Matthew LEDGAR [On lap 1] 16:27.26
4. 327 Damien BOVALINO [On lap 1] 16:29.84
5. 362 Tate DOGAN [On lap 1] 16:30.00

Men 35-39

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 616 Brett KINGSTON [On lap 1] 2:37.35
2. 419 Jon HOUSTON [On lap 1] 2:37.53
3. 452 Stephen LANE [On lap 1] 2:38.71
4. 453 Matthew LEDGAR [On lap 1] 2:39.77
5. 327 Damien BOVALINO [On lap 1] 2:40.15

Men 40-44

Result

1. 455 Darren LEVER [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h59:31.87
2. 461 Christopher LUXTON [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h59:36.67
3. 502 Shane NANKERVIS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h59:37.01
4. 333 Julian BUCKLEY [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h59:37.33
5. 397 Gary HAAS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h04:51.51
6. 451 Glenn LANDERS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h05:07.69
7. 538 David SAGNOL [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h07:43.49
8. 414 Nathan HILL [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h08:31.40
9. 320 Shane BELL [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h09:44.49
10. 532 Gavin READ [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h11:15.69
11. 375 Jason FINCH [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h15:10.41
12. 464 Justin MACKELLIN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h22:12.70
13. 548 Shaun SLEEP [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h23:24.39
14. 587 Justin VINCENT [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h25:58.72
15. 415 Richard HILL [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h26:02.24
16. 376 Damien FINNEY [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h27:19.19
17. 546 Nick SHEPHERD [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h27:20.80
18. 534 Patrick REYNOLDS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h32:12.86
19. 395 Laurent GUERIN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h32:18.53
20. 357 Chris DENNIS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h32:22.57
21. 570 Kane THORNTON [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h40:22.02
22. 326 Andrew BOOTH [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h53:18.22
23. 319 Gerald BELL [Lap 6 of 7 ] 2h23:48.95
24. 442 Kyle KEENAN [Lap 5 of 7 ] 1h46:28.21
25. 488 Adrian MITCHELL [Lap 5 of 7 ] 2h56:30.72

Men 40-44

Fastest Lap Result

1. 451 Glenn LANDERS [On lap 1] 16:40.21
2. 455 Darren LEVER [On lap 1] 16:40.59
3. 538 David SAGNOL [On lap 1] 16:43.80
4. 333 Julian BUCKLEY [On lap 1] 16:44.79
5. 461 Christopher LUXTON [On lap 1] 16:46.37

Men 40-44

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 461 Christopher LUXTON [On lap 3] 2:38.64
2. 333 Julian BUCKLEY [On lap 3] 2:39.51
3. 455 Darren LEVER [On lap 3] 2:39.61
4. 502 Shane NANKERVIS [On lap 3] 2:40.11
5. 397 Gary HAAS [On lap 1] 2:42.63

Men 45-49

Result

1. 530 Alex RANDALL [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h43:03.67
2. 434 Damien JONES [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h43:07.94
3. 520 Michael PIERCE [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h43:08.36
4. 504 David NEWETT [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h47:11.94
5. 474 Campbell MATTINSON [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h47:13.10
6. 420 Peter HOWARD [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h49:08.65
7. 353 Anthony COXON [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h49:59.34
8. 431 Mike JELENKO [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h50:54.26
9. 359 Alexander DESCANTES [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h51:50.48
10. 589 Marcus WARNER [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h52:31.54
11. 486 Mick MILLAR [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h52:37.60
12. 360 Damien DEVEREUX [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h52:38.79
13. 468 Peter MAH [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h55:06.07
14. 490 Rob MITCHELL [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h55:15.67
15. 508 Mr Leigh NORTON [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h55:36.07
16. 340 Joe CAIRNS [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h57:14.64
17. 593 Malcolm WELLS [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h58:34.93
18. 489 Peter MITCHELL [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h02:46.65
19. 373 Scott EVANS [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h04:15.33
20. 345 Robert CHU [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h06:18.34
21. 396 Peter GUNSTON [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h07:10.92
22. 403 Dom HANNAN [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h07:28.95
23. 321 Matt BERGER [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h07:47.82
24. 560 Craig STEPHENS [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h08:11.70
25. 618 Adam KELLY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h12:30.58
26. 485 Mark MENNEN [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h14:46.70
27. 527 Adam PUTNINS [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h30:56.96
28. 607 Andrew YOUNG [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h37:34.44
29. 426 Stuart Keep IVINS [Lap 4 of 6 ] 1h25:20.93
30. 528 Marvin QUINISAN [Lap 4 of 6 ] 1h46:02.64
31. 597 Simon WHITCHER [Lap 3 of 6 ] 1h02:25.55
32. 405 Liam HARRIS [Lap 3 of 6 ] 1h04:55.16
33. 535 Jason RICHARDS [Lap 2 of 6 ] 46:11.44

Men 45-49

Fastest Lap Result

1. 589 Marcus WARNER [On lap 1] 16:36.22
2. 359 Alexander DESCANTES [On lap 1] 16:38.96
3. 530 Alex RANDALL [On lap 1] 16:40.69
4. 504 David NEWETT [On lap 1] 16:40.91
5. 431 Mike JELENKO [On lap 1] 16:40.99

Men 45-49

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 434 Damien JONES [On lap 2] 2:44.33
2. 431 Mike JELENKO [On lap 1] 2:50.34
3. 520 Michael PIERCE [On lap 5] 2:51.54
4. 359 Alexander DESCANTES [On lap 1] 2:51.72
5. 530 Alex RANDALL [On lap 5] 2:52.40

Men 50-54

Result

1. 449 Neville LAFFY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h42:04.02
2. 590 John WATKINSON [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h42:06.91
3. 553 Robert SOLAZZO [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h42:10.10
4. 563 David STURT [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h45:25.47
5. 614 Brendan BYATT [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h45:37.97
6. 556 Joe SPANO [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h45:38.59
7. 586 Peter VARLEY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h46:07.40
8. 454 Jon LEIGHTON [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h46:07.90
9. 487 Leigh MILLER [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h46:13.49
10. 323 Chris BLOMFIELD-BROWN [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h48:58.20
11. 448 Kevin LAFFY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h51:45.96
12. 555 Robert SOUTHERN [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h55:51.22
13. 411 Simon HAWORTH [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h55:52.71
14. 342 Sean CARROLL [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h56:25.36
15. 600 Craig WILLIAMS [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h04:08.72
16. 334 Matthew BUFARDECI [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h08:06.26
17. 542 Greg SCOTT [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h11:45.38
18. 595 Gary WHALLEY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h19:19.37
19. 438 David JORDAN [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h20:41.16
20. 425 Jonathan IRVINE [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h29:20.66
21. 475 Adrian MCCARTNEY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h40:55.56
22. 303 David ALLEN [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h42:14.23
23. 430 Richard JEFFARES [Lap 4 of 6 ] 1h25:46.29
24. 377 Andrew FISHER [Lap 3 of 6 ] 1h26:48.54
25. 374 David FERRIER [Lap 3 of 6 ] 2h54:56.60

Men 50-54

Fastest Lap Result

1. 553 Robert SOLAZZO [On lap 2] 16:25.25
2. 563 David STURT [On lap 2] 16:25.59
3. 590 John WATKINSON [On lap 2] 16:25.71
4. 449 Neville LAFFY [On lap 2] 16:27.84
5. 614 Brendan BYATT [On lap 2] 16:39.92

Men 50-54

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 487 Leigh MILLER [On lap 1] 2:34.37
2. 590 John WATKINSON [On lap 1] 2:40.46
3. 563 David STURT [On lap 1] 2:40.92
4. 614 Brendan BYATT [On lap 1] 2:41.26
5. 454 Jon LEIGHTON [On lap 1] 2:41.35

Men 55-59

Result

1. 494 Steven MONKS [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h50:35.96
2. 318 Craig BEDDOME [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h50:35.99
3. 516 Craig PEACOCK [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h50:36.20
4. 469 George MALLORY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h50:38.76
5. 410 Craig HARVEY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h56:37.17
6. 380 Gavin FRAWLEY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h58:58.63
7. 315 Gavin BARRETT [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h04:37.19
8. 515 Laurie PALTRIDGE [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h05:59.30
9. 302 Anthony AICHINGER [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h07:43.45
10. 447 Richard KING [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h08:19.89
11. 330 Stephen BRADSHAW [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h09:45.65
12. 370 Brian ESPOSITO [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h16:53.51
13. 613 Franco CAVALIERI [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h20:45.12
14. 588 Mark WALLACE [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h23:17.02
15. 329 Roger BOYCE [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h25:38.25
16. 322 Stephen BIRAM [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h31:06.32
17. 465 James MACKINTOSH [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h31:43.62
18. 610 John HARVEY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h34:14.36
19. 596 Matthew WHELAN [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h34:49.12
20. 604 Graham WINSLADE [Lap 5 of 6 ] 2h42:59.54
21. 549 Jason SLINGO [Lap 5 of 6 ] 3h01:47.38

Men 55-59

Fastest Lap Result

1. 318 Craig BEDDOME [On lap 2] 17:42.60
2. 516 Craig PEACOCK [On lap 2] 17:43.25
3. 494 Steven MONKS [On lap 2] 17:43.99
4. 469 George MALLORY [On lap 2] 17:45.60
5. 410 Craig HARVEY [On lap 1] 18:31.15

Men 55-59

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 516 Craig PEACOCK [On lap 1] 2:53.52
2. 494 Steven MONKS [On lap 1] 2:53.92
3. 318 Craig BEDDOME [On lap 1] 2:57.97
4. 469 George MALLORY [On lap 1] 3:00.21
5. 410 Craig HARVEY [On lap 1] 3:00.42

Men 60-64

Result

1. 537 Peter RITCHIE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h29:14.02
2. 386 Stuart GEE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h30:15.39
3. 412 David HENDY [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h35:28.79
4. 480 Stephen MCMANUS [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h41:52.20
5. 571 Greg TOOGOOD [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h42:28.80
6. 423 Stephen IKIN [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h44:20.93
7. 305 Gary ARMSTRONG [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h53:06.79
8. 565 Graham SYMONS [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h09:01.11
9. 497 Martin MORGAN [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h26:20.98

Men 60-64

Fastest Lap Result

1. 537 Peter RITCHIE [On lap 5] 16:59.13
2. 386 Stuart GEE [On lap 1] 17:33.07
3. 412 David HENDY [On lap 5] 18:26.94
4. 571 Greg TOOGOOD [On lap 2] 19:14.26
5. 480 Stephen MCMANUS [On lap 1] 19:29.33

Men 60-64

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 537 Peter RITCHIE [On lap 5] 2:43.66
2. 386 Stuart GEE [On lap 1] 2:53.78
3. 412 David HENDY [On lap 4] 3:13.83
4. 571 Greg TOOGOOD [On lap 1] 3:18.46
5. 480 Stephen MCMANUS [On lap 1] 3:27.38

Men 65+

Result

1. 521 David PIKE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h34:27.05
2. 428 Peter JANSEN [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h34:30.17
3. 416 John HORSBURGH [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h34:54.62
4. 337 Lindsay BURGOYNE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h35:49.65
5. 312 Paul BALCHIN [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h36:00.27
6. 390 George GOODROPE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h41:10.41
7. 509 Alan O'LOGHLIN [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h52:14.09
8. 495 Keith MOORE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h55:37.69
9. 406 Brian HARRISON [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h58:49.59
10. 550 Jeff SMITH [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h59:39.65
11. 577 Gerry TURNER [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h00:24.18
12. 384 Michael (Hugh) FYSON [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h01:01.54
13. 308 John AXSENTIEFF [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h02:08.59
14. 467 Don MACRAE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h02:51.96
15. 409 John HARTIGAN [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h05:31.95
16. 592 John WEINRICH [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h09:08.31
17. 503 Peter NELSON [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h11:33.18
18. 470 Robert MANSON [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h12:42.76
19. 361 Chez DICHIERA [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h20:54.96
20. 349 Ian CLIFT [Lap 3 of 5 ] 1h17:20.05

Men 65+

Fastest Lap Result

1. 428 Peter JANSEN [On lap 5] 18:24.44
2. 521 David PIKE [On lap 5] 18:25.49
3. 416 John HORSBURGH [On lap 2] 18:37.17
4. 390 George GOODROPE [On lap 1] 18:41.96
5. 337 Lindsay BURGOYNE [On lap 1] 18:45.23

Men 65+

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 521 David PIKE [On lap 1] 3:10.50
2. 390 George GOODROPE [On lap 1] 3:11.10
3. 337 Lindsay BURGOYNE [On lap 1] 3:12.50
4. 428 Peter JANSEN [On lap 1] 3:13.25
5. 416 John HORSBURGH [On lap 4] 3:14.57

Men Squad

Result

1. 235 Matthew LEDGAR (Squad 09) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h33:11.51
2. 236 James PAGE (Squad 09) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h33:11.61
3. 234 Nicholas HARVEY (Squad 09) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h33:11.99
4. 233 David FAIRBURN (Squad 09) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h33:12.27
5. 232 Alex EDNEY (Squad 09) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h33:13.78
6. 231 Adrian WEBER (Squad 08) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h36:07.88
7. 227 Justin DELANEY (Squad 08) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h36:08.10
8. 229 John MCDONOUGH (Squad 08) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h36:09.23
9. 228 Craig EASTWOOD (Squad 08) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h36:09.67
10. 230 Peter QUIBELL (Squad 08) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h36:11.34
11. 224 Anthony JOHNSON (Squad 07) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h40:19.55
12. 223 Nicholas GREEN OAM (Squad 07) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h40:20.78
13. 226 James TOMKINS (Squad 07) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h40:20.84
14. 202 Ben HARTWIG (Squad 01) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h41:59.85
15. 255 Jeremy SNEDDON (Squad 13) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h10:57.20
16. 254 David MOFFAT (Squad 13) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h10:58.03
17. 252 Rodney JOHNSTONE (Squad 13) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h10:58.88
18. 256 Paul WALKER (Squad 13) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h10:59.30
19. 253 Andrew MOFFAT (Squad 13) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h11:11.76
20. 208 Jim MCDONALD (Squad 03) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h18:02.70
21. 209 Jeremy TUSTIN (Squad 03) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h47:52.30
22. 207 Ian JICKELL (Squad 03) [Lap 1 of 5 ] 27:13.75

Men Squad

Fastest Lap Result

1. 229 John MCDONOUGH (Squad 08) [On lap 1] 18:00.53
2. 202 Ben HARTWIG (Squad 01) [On lap 4] 18:01.91
3. 236 James PAGE (Squad 09) [On lap 5] 18:05.46
4. 235 Matthew LEDGAR (Squad 09) [On lap 5] 18:06.09
5. 234 Nicholas HARVEY (Squad 09) [On lap 5] 18:06.54

Men Squad

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 202 Ben HARTWIG (Squad 01) [On lap 1] 3:01.76
2. 231 Adrian WEBER (Squad 08) [On lap 1] 3:06.00
3. 228 Craig EASTWOOD (Squad 08) [On lap 1] 3:07.17
4. 227 Justin DELANEY (Squad 08) [On lap 1] 3:07.64
5. 230 Peter QUIBELL (Squad 08) [On lap 1] 3:08.18

Recreational

Result

1. 491 Richard MOFFATT [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h32:15.18
2. 493 Rob MONK [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h36:12.37
3. 575 Shervin TOSIF [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h36:40.90
4. 524 Jayman PRESTIDGE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h36:42.92
5. 383 Sam FROST [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h47:47.09
6. 436 Steven JONES [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h55:59.19
7. 344 Lok CHEUNG [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h56:01.43
8. 346 Wilson CHUEI [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h56:25.91
9. 519 Peter PEZZIMENTI [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h57:18.16
10. 418 Lindy HOU [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h57:25.32
11. 355 Adrian CURRIE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h00:05.48
12. 392 Daniel GREEF [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h01:19.82
13. 574 Thomas TORPY [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h05:46.47
14. 307 Mark ATTWOOD [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h09:37.68
15. 541 Graham SCOFFERN [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h09:58.95
16. 547 David SIMPSON [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h09:59.70
17. 404 Darren HARRIS [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h10:47.17
18. 408 Darren HART [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h10:50.02
19. 402 Glenn HANAFIN [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h12:41.26
20. 432 Shaun JOHNSTONE [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h14:08.36
21. 382 Christian FROST [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h17:06.20
22. 381 Byron FROST [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h17:06.51
23. 371 Robert ESPOSITO [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h26:18.19
24. 306 Bruce ASTBURY [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h26:23.48
25. 313 Ian BALL [Lap 5 of 5 ] 3h07:16.17
26. 598 Jeff WHITTAKER [Lap 4 of 5 ] 2h20:48.15
27. 499 Kevin MURRAY [Lap 3 of 5 ] 1h31:15.24
28. 539 Oliver SAYKO [Lap 3 of 5 ] 1h32:42.73
29. 309 Lance BADDELEY [Lap 3 of 5 ] 1h37:12.85
30. 573 Daniel TORPY [Lap 3 of 5 ] 2h03:05.49

Recreational

Fastest Lap Result

1. 491 Richard MOFFATT [On lap 1] 17:03.78
2. 383 Sam FROST [On lap 1] 18:57.08
3. 575 Shervin TOSIF [On lap 1] 18:57.46
4. 524 Jayman PRESTIDGE [On lap 1] 19:00.96
5. 493 Rob MONK [On lap 1] 19:03.65

Recreational

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 491 Richard MOFFATT [On lap 1] 2:43.18
2. 524 Jayman PRESTIDGE [On lap 1] 3:09.46
3. 383 Sam FROST [On lap 1] 3:09.96
4. 493 Rob MONK [On lap 1] 3:21.05
5. 575 Shervin TOSIF [On lap 1] 3:27.13

VICS

Result

1. 314 Charlie BARBER [Lap 2 of 2 ] 32:22.80
2. 523 Rudy PORTER [Lap 2 of 2 ] 32:23.12
3. 594 Alex WESTCOTT [Lap 2 of 2 ] 32:23.86
4. 601 David WILLIAMS [Lap 2 of 2 ] 32:24.11
5. 316 Sam BASCOMBE [Lap 2 of 2 ] 32:24.16
6. 620 Carter TURNBULL [Lap 2 of 2 ] 32:24.60
7. 496 Oskar MOORE [Lap 2 of 2 ] 33:46.43
8. 507 Jesse NORTON [Lap 2 of 2 ] 33:48.09
9. 483 Angus MENNEN [Lap 2 of 2 ] 33:49.62
10. 599 Anakin WILLIAMS [Lap 2 of 2 ] 34:24.44
11. 522 Jensen PLOWRIGHT [Lap 2 of 2 ] 34:26.10
12. 364 Declan DOYLE [Lap 2 of 2 ] 34:46.26
13. 433 Ben JONES [Lap 2 of 2 ] 36:27.39
14. 389 Sarah GIGANTE [Lap 2 of 2 ] 37:27.92
15. 500 Lachlan MUSHET [Lap 2 of 2 ] 37:47.92
16. 562 Lachlan STUART [Lap 2 of 2 ] 39:04.53
17. 335 Max BUFARDECI [Lap 2 of 2 ] 39:39.87
18. 336 Tom BUFARDECI [Lap 2 of 2 ] 39:41.42
19. 564 Harru STURT [Lap 2 of 2 ] 40:58.57
20. 456 Kate LEWIS [Lap 2 of 2 ] 43:06.57
21. 511 Lachlan O'NIANS [Lap 2 of 2 ] 43:32.71
22. 568 Michael TASSIOPOULOS [Lap 2 of 2 ] 43:35.69
23. 365 Sarah DOYLE [Lap 2 of 2 ] 46:57.80
24. 398 Edie HALEY [Lap 2 of 2 ] 47:49.09
25. 572 Thea TOOGOOD [Lap 2 of 2 ] 48:20.93

VICS

Fastest Lap Result

1. 523 Rudy PORTER [On lap 1] 15:48.99
2. 314 Charlie BARBER [On lap 1] 15:49.01
3. 620 Carter TURNBULL [On lap 1] 15:49.62
4. 316 Sam BASCOMBE [On lap 1] 15:49.71
5. 594 Alex WESTCOTT [On lap 1] 15:49.99

VICS

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 314 Charlie BARBER [On lap 2] 2:31.66
2. 601 David WILLIAMS [On lap 1] 2:32.38
3. 620 Carter TURNBULL [On lap 2] 2:32.58
4. 594 Alex WESTCOTT [On lap 2] 2:33.13
5. 316 Sam BASCOMBE [On lap 1] 2:33.58

Women 19-34

Result

1. 603 Bree WILSON [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h20:19.60
2. 463 Hannah MACDOUGALL [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h22:17.83
3. 399 Iona HALLIDAY [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h32:22.84
4. 498 Sarah MORTLEY [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h37:09.10
5. 582 Melita VAN STEEL [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h38:15.85
6. 484 Grace MENNEN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h42:41.86
7. 581 Emma VAN STEEL [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h45:01.20
8. 352 Rebecca COVINGTON [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h47:18.33
9. 529 Kate QUINN [Lap 3 of 7 ] 1h08:32.82

Women 19-34

Fastest Lap Result

1. 603 Bree WILSON [On lap 1] 18:37.78
2. 463 Hannah MACDOUGALL [On lap 1] 18:46.66
3. 582 Melita VAN STEEL [On lap 1] 20:25.97
4. 529 Kate QUINN [On lap 1] 20:49.63
5. 484 Grace MENNEN [On lap 1] 20:50.45

Women 19-34

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 603 Bree WILSON [On lap 1] 3:13.63
2. 463 Hannah MACDOUGALL [On lap 1] 3:36.41
3. 399 Iona HALLIDAY [On lap 2] 3:36.61
4. 498 Sarah MORTLEY [On lap 1] 3:48.11
5. 582 Melita VAN STEEL [On lap 1] 3:54.63

Women 35-39

Result

1. 583 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 1h59:58.65
2. 356 Belinda DAY [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h40:43.62
3. 369 Jess EGAN [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h40:53.82
4. 363 Rebecca DOOLAN [Lap 5 of 7 ] 1h59:36.48

Women 35-39

Fastest Lap Result

1. 583 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN [On lap 7] 16:33.42
2. 356 Belinda DAY [On lap 1] 20:52.26
3. 369 Jess EGAN [On lap 1] 21:50.77
4. 363 Rebecca DOOLAN [On lap 1] 22:07.44

Women 35-39

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 583 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN [On lap 7] 2:47.11
2. 356 Belinda DAY [On lap 1] 3:38.89
3. 369 Jess EGAN [On lap 1] 3:44.51
4. 363 Rebecca DOOLAN [On lap 1] 4:23.21

Women 40-44

Result

1. 578 Jarmila TYRRIL [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h21:00.10
2. 615 Jenny GRIFFITHS [Lap 7 of 7 ] 2h35:35.47
3. 444 Sheree KEMP [Lap 3 of 7 ] 1h22:36.31

Women 40-44

Fastest Lap Result

1. 578 Jarmila TYRRIL [On lap 1] 19:05.70
2. 615 Jenny GRIFFITHS [On lap 1] 20:44.85
3. 444 Sheree KEMP [On lap 2] 27:03.27

Women 40-44

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 578 Jarmila TYRRIL [On lap 1] 3:30.28
2. 615 Jenny GRIFFITHS [On lap 1] 3:46.83
3. 444 Sheree KEMP [On lap 2] 5:32.11

Women 45-49

Result

1. 324 Geraldine BLOMFIELD-BROWN [Lap 6 of 6 ] 1h58:52.62
2. 339 Nicole BUTLER [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h01:26.21
3. 421 Deb HUNTER [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h12:33.96
4. 477 Paula MCGOVERN [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h43:45.55

Women 45-49

Fastest Lap Result

1. 324 Geraldine BLOMFIELD-BROWN [On lap 1] 18:52.27
2. 339 Nicole BUTLER [On lap 1] 18:59.04
3. 421 Deb HUNTER [On lap 1] 20:43.06
4. 477 Paula MCGOVERN [On lap 1] 23:35.36

Women 45-49

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 324 Geraldine BLOMFIELD-BROWN [On lap 1] 3:22.26
2. 339 Nicole BUTLER [On lap 1] 3:22.77
3. 421 Deb HUNTER [On lap 1] 4:04.39
4. 477 Paula MCGOVERN [On lap 1] 4:51.56

Women 50-54

Result

1. 347 Meredith CLARK [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h02:37.88
2. 466 Angela MACRAE [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h05:07.18
3. 417 Heidi HOSE [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h21:18.39
4. 591 Alix WATSON [Lap 6 of 6 ] 3h09:37.59
5. 554 Joanna SOMERVILLE [Lap 5 of 6 ] 2h08:55.16

Women 50-54

Fastest Lap Result

1. 347 Meredith CLARK [On lap 1] 19:23.97
2. 466 Angela MACRAE [On lap 1] 19:58.58
3. 417 Heidi HOSE [On lap 2] 21:23.66
4. 554 Joanna SOMERVILLE [On lap 2] 25:20.65
5. 591 Alix WATSON [On lap 1] 28:05.51

Women 50-54

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 347 Meredith CLARK [On lap 1] 3:26.54
2. 466 Angela MACRAE [On lap 1] 3:32.76
3. 417 Heidi HOSE [On lap 2] 3:56.13
4. 554 Joanna SOMERVILLE [On lap 1] 5:11.14
5. 591 Alix WATSON [On lap 1] 6:12.19

Women 55-59

Result

1. 479 Robyn MCLEAY [Lap 6 of 6 ] 2h42:12.78
2. 350 Carol COOKE [Lap 5 of 6 ] 2h30:58.99

Women 55-59

Fastest Lap Result

1. 479 Robyn MCLEAY [On lap 2] 25:05.86
2. 350 Carol COOKE [On lap 2] 28:36.73

Women 55-59

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 479 Robyn MCLEAY [On lap 1] 4:59.89
2. 350 Carol COOKE [On lap 1] 5:36.73

Women 60-64

Result

1. 544 Pauline SEUX [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h53:13.72
2. 311 Robyn BAKER [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h56:24.58
3. 367 Jennifer EASON [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h13:45.30
4. 506 Marg NOONAN [Lap 1 of 5 ] 22:33.11

Women 60-64

Fastest Lap Result

1. 544 Pauline SEUX [On lap 1] 22:16.53
2. 311 Robyn BAKER [On lap 1] 22:25.67
3. 506 Marg NOONAN [On lap 1] 22:33.11
4. 367 Jennifer EASON [On lap 1] 24:50.49

Women 60-64

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 544 Pauline SEUX [On lap 1] 3:39.67
2. 311 Robyn BAKER [On lap 1] 3:56.31
3. 506 Marg NOONAN [On lap 1] 4:07.58
4. 367 Jennifer EASON [On lap 1] 4:18.60

Women 65+

Result

1. 531 Elizabeth RANDALL [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h05:01.02

Women 65+

Fastest Lap Result

1. 531 Elizabeth RANDALL [On lap 1] 22:49.16

Women 65+

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 531 Elizabeth RANDALL [On lap 1] 4:24.29

Women Squad

Result

1. 205 Niki HOBDAY (Squad 02) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h03:03.36
2. 206 Anna THOMSON (Squad 02) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h03:03.63
3. 204 Ella ATKINSON (Squad 02) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h03:03.94

Women Squad

Fastest Lap Result

1. 205 Niki HOBDAY (Squad 02) [On lap 2] 23:12.86
2. 206 Anna THOMSON (Squad 02) [On lap 2] 23:13.13
3. 204 Ella ATKINSON (Squad 02) [On lap 2] 23:13.31

Women Squad

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 205 Niki HOBDAY (Squad 02) [On lap 3] 3:11.38
2. 204 Ella ATKINSON (Squad 02) [On lap 3] 3:35.33
3. 206 Anna THOMSON (Squad 02) [On lap 1] 4:07.58

Mixed Squad

Result

1. 238 Michael PARKER (Squad 10) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h38:15.15
2. 241 Geoff WHITE (Squad 10) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h38:15.29
3. 240 Stephen PRICE (Squad 10) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h38:15.37
4. 239 Grace PHANG (Squad 10) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h38:16.86
5. 237 Aaron KEEFFE (Squad 10) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h38:17.71
6. 250 Chris HALLEY (Squad 12) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h40:27.21
7. 247 Amber CATHIE (Squad 12) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h50:57.65
8. 248 Darren CATHIE (Squad 12) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h50:58.25
9. 249 Phil FOSTER (Squad 12) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h52:35.57
10. 217 Shaun BYRNE (Squad 06) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 1h58:56.86
11. 215 Karla MCKINNON (Squad 05) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h03:01.65
12. 221 Tim LEWIS (Squad 06) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h03:02.04
13. 216 Anna STOTT (Squad 05) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h03:03.57
14. 213 Mason HENDER (Squad 05) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h03:04.68
15. 214 Siohban LUCK (Squad 05) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h03:05.66
16. 219 Julian DEL BEATO (Squad 06) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h04:03.95
17. 243 Chloe MANUEL (Squad 11) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h04:59.31
18. 245 Adam WADE (Squad 11) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h05:08.14
19. 246 Chris WADE (Squad 11) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h05:34.83
20. 242 Shari AUBREY (Squad 11) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h05:35.34
21. 244 Jess NOLAN (Squad 11) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h05:36.26
22. 251 Melissa NICOLLS (Squad 12) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h08:30.59
23. 218 Aeden COSGRIFF (Squad 06) [Lap 5 of 5 ] 2h16:55.44
24. 220 Michelle DEL BEATO (Squad 06) [Lap 1 of 5 ] 29:22.47

Mixed Squad

Fastest Lap Result

1. 219 Julian DEL BEATO (Squad 06) [On lap 3] 18:09.17
2. 250 Chris HALLEY (Squad 12) [On lap 1] 18:20.26
3. 241 Geoff WHITE (Squad 10) [On lap 1] 18:20.38
4. 240 Stephen PRICE (Squad 10) [On lap 1] 18:21.71
5. 238 Michael PARKER (Squad 10) [On lap 1] 18:22.34

Mixed Squad

Fastest Hill Climb Result

1. 213 Mason HENDER (Squad 05) [On lap 3] 2:28.15
2. 215 Karla MCKINNON (Squad 05) [On lap 3] 3:08.86
3. 219 Julian DEL BEATO (Squad 06) [On lap 3] 3:12.67
4. 242 Shari AUBREY (Squad 11) [On lap 3] 3:27.95
5. 245 Adam WADE (Squad 11) [On lap 3] 3:28.78